サッカー観戦日記

2008年05月31日(土) 高校総体大阪予選5位決定トーナメント 槻の木−産大附 北千里−桜宮

今年はこれまで日程の関係やプリンスと大学優先から総体予選を見られなかった。すでに予選敗退の決まった高校による5位決定トーナメントを観に行く。これには近畿大会出場が掛かっている。

槻の木は2003年開校の全日制単位制高校である。学区は関係ないので、人材が分散していた高槻のタレントが集まるのみならず、北摂の有力選手が集まり、全国レベルのチームが誕生するのではないか、と前から期待していた。今回のベスト8入りで、府内の強豪の仲間入りは果たしたといえる。

対する産大附は6年前の選手権予選でベスト4に入ったことがある。そのとき以来の観戦だ。

高校総体大阪予選 5位決定トーナメント1回戦  
槻の木高校−大阪産大附属高
9時 万博大阪サッカー場 曇り 人工芝

槻の木          産大高
−−−十一−−十三−−− −−−九番−−十一−−−
−−−−−十番−−−−− −−−−−十番−−−−−
八番−六番−−七番−十四 六番−八番−−五番−十三
−−四番−二番−三番−− −−十五−二番−四番−−
−−−−−一番−−−−− −−−−−一番−−−−−

前半20分:槻の木、ゴール前のこぼれを7番ハーフボレー、鮮やかに決まり1−0。
後半6分:槻の木、左をきれいに突破、マイナスのクロスはブレたが、7番がペナ内に持ち込みシュート、DFに当たり、GKの頭を超えてゴールイン。2−0。
後半28分:産大高、右FK、ファーで誰かがヘッド。2−1。

産大高は2トップが強力でドリブルでの突破があり、脅威になった。しかし槻の木は決定機を確実に決め、また後半は左サイドを13番を中心に突き、互角の展開に。個々の能力で上回った産大高に対し、総合力で対抗した槻の木が逃げ切った。



第2試合は北千里と桜宮のゲーム。北千里は初観戦だ。千里高校は何度か観ているし、グラウンドにも足を運んでいるが、意外な顔だ。

3回戦 0−0北野(PK勝ち)、
4回戦 1−0高石
5回戦 1−0関大北陽
6回戦 2−1帝塚山泉ケ丘
7回戦 0−0(延長0−1)仰星

と際どく勝ちあがって、際どく負けた。


一方の桜宮は野球部が甲子園に出たことがあるなど、スポーツの盛んな高校。サッカー部もコンスタントに結果を残している。

高校総体大阪予選 5位決定トーナメント1回戦  
北千里高校−桜宮高校
10時30分 万博大阪サッカー場 雨 人工芝

北千里          桜宮
−−−五一−−十一−−− −−−九番−−七番−−−
−−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−十番−−−−−
四五−十七−−十番−十四 −−十一−二三−二番−−
六番−二二−−八番−五四 八番−四番−−三番−十七
−−−−−二六−−−−− −−−−−誰々−−−−−

前半32分:桜宮、左シュートをファーに詰めていた8番が決める。0−1。
後半7分:桜宮、ゴール前のハイボールを後方に落とし、9番が1対1を冷静に決める。

北千里は後半、相手ゴール前のプレーで負傷者が出て救急車で運ばれ、集中がそがれたのがかわいそうだった。桜宮はLBを8番としているが、後半は18番だったので、見間違えかもしれない。ポジションチェンジを多用する理想の高いサッカーを実践。終始ペースを掴んだ。

5決決勝は槻の木−桜宮となった。実力は五分と五分、どう調整し、後は勝ちたい気持ちで上回るか。 



2008年05月21日(水) 07−08年UEFA U−17選手権 決勝大会 選手リストその2

• Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Sun, sea, goals and girls
• Ireland's parting gift to Antalya pupils
• Final thoughts as quartet leave Turkey
• Santisteban explains decisive change
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
The Republic of Ireland have had three successive near-misses in the UEFA European Under-17 Championship Elite round – but this year came back from nowhere to seal qualification.
• Team profile
The Republic of Ireland made continental youth football history in 1998 when they won the UEFA European Under-16 and U18 Championships in the same year.
• Coach profile
Sean McCaffrey has been in charge of the Republic of Ireland's youth teams for nearly five years and is preparing for a debut final tournament in the UEFA European Under-17 Championship.
National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 94 36 22 36 101 95
Last updated: 13/05/2008 22:24 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
France

1-2

07.05.2008
v
Switzerland
0-1

10.05.2008
v
Spain

1-3

Standings »
Group B Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Spain
3 2 1 0 8 4 7
France
3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Switzerland
3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Republic of Ireland
3 0 0 3 2 6 0
Elite round
13.03.2008
v
Germany
1-1

15.03.2008
v
Greece
1-2

18.03.2008
v
Portugal
2-0

Standings »
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Republic of Ireland
3 1 1 1 4 3 4
Portugal
3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Germany
3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Greece
3 1 1 1 3 4 4
Qualifying round
14.09.2007
v
Ukraine
3-1

16.09.2007
v
Denmark
2-0

19.09.2007
v
Slovenia
1-0

Standings »
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Republic of Ireland
3 3 0 0 6 1 9
Denmark
3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Slovenia
3 0 2 1 2 3 2
Ukraine
3 0 1 2 2 6 1
Last updated: 14/05/2008 12:22 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



Gerard Hanley 3 0
Gavin Carlin 0 0
Defenders


Padraic Ormsby 3 0
Gavin Gunning 3 0
John Dunleavy 1 0
Mark Connolly 3 0
Daniel Joyce 3 0
Richard Towell 2 0
Shaun Timmins 1 0
Midfielders


Gearoid Morrissey 2 0
Aaron Doran 3 0
Conor Clifford 3 0
Conor Hourihane 2 1
John Sullivan 1 0
Forwards


Gregory Cunningham 3 0
Paul Murphy 3 1
Robert Brady 3 0
Darragh Satelle 2 0
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances
Goalkeepers Qual.
AP G



Gerard Hanley 6 0
Harry Lee 0 0
Defenders


Padraic Ormsby 4 0
Gavin Gunning 6 3
Mark Connolly 6 1
John Dunleavy 6 0
Shaun Timmins 1 0
Kallum Keane 1 0
Midfielders


Gearoid Morrissey 3 0
Aaron Doran 6 1
Conor Clifford 4 0
Conor Hourihane 6 2
John Sullivan 3 1
Gavin Holohan 2 0
Forwards


Darragh Satelle 2 0
Paul Murphy 6 0
Gregory Cunningham 6 1
Robert Brady 3 0

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances


• Scotland
Scotland
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Sun, sea, goals and girls
• Final thoughts as quartet leave Turkey
• Dutch delight at Group A outcome
• Netherlands through but Scotland fall
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
Scotland's Under-17 squad have been considered a promising set of players for some time and their results this season have proved it.
• Team profile
Scotland may be competing in their first final tournament of the modern UEFA European Under-17 Championship, but their record at youth level is very impressive.
• Coach profile
Ross Mathie is the first man to lead Scotland to the UEFA European Under-17 Championship and has a long record in playing and coaching to bring to bear in the finals, not least from his experience of the former U16 event.
National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 110 46 23 41 159 135
Last updated: 13/05/2008 22:24 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
Serbia
0-2

07.05.2008
v
Turkey

0-1

10.05.2008
v
Netherlands

0-2

Standings »
Group A Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Turkey
3 2 1 0 4 0 7
Netherlands
3 2 0 1 3 3 6
Serbia
3 1 1 1 2 1 4
Scotland
3 0 0 3 0 5 0
Elite round
17.03.2008
v
Northern Ireland
3-1

19.03.2008
v
Wales
1-0

22.03.2008
v
Slovenia
1-0

Standings »
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Scotland
3 3 0 0 5 1 9
Wales
3 1 1 1 4 3 4
Slovenia
3 1 1 1 3 2 4
Northern Ireland
3 0 0 3 2 8 0
Qualifying round
19.09.2007
v
Slovakia
0-4

21.09.2007
v
Liechtenstein
8-0

24.09.2007
v
Belarus
5-1

Standings »
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Slovakia
3 3 0 0 11 0 9
Scotland
3 2 0 1 13 5 6
Belarus
3 1 0 2 6 8 3
Liechtenstein
3 0 0 3 1 18 0
Last updated: 14/05/2008 12:21 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



Grant Adam 3 0
James Wood 0 0
Defenders


Stephen Forbes 3 0
Michael Deland 3 0
Scott Durie 3 0
Liam Cooper 2 0
David McAuliffe 1 0
Midfielders


Jamie Ness 3 0
Paul Slane 3 0
Gordon Smith 3 0
John Fleck 3 0
Daniel Thomson 2 0
Alex Cooper 2 0
Peter Innes 0 0
Forwards


Archie Campbell 3 0
Robert McHugh 2 0
Scott Robinson 2 0
James Keatings 3 0
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances
Goalkeepers Qual.
AP G



Grant Adam 6 0
James Wood 0 0
Defenders


Stephen Forbes 6 0
Michael Deland 3 0
Scott Durie 6 0
Liam Cooper 3 0
David McAuliffe 2 0
Midfielders


Jamie Ness 6 0
Gordon Smith 5 3
Daniel Thomson 4 0
John Fleck 6 3
Alex Cooper 3 0
Kevin Komor 1 0
Paul Slane 1 0
Forwards


Archie Campbell 6 4
Robert McHugh 5 2
Sean Fitzharris 4 3
Scott Robinson 2 0

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances


• Serbia
Serbia
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Tafer tops goalscoring table
• Final thoughts as quartet leave Turkey
• Tafer on top of scorers table
• Dutch delight at Group A outcome
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
Serbia's ability to make a flying start in mini-tournaments proved the key to their UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification.
• Team profile
Both the former Yugoslavia and successor Serbia and Montenegro played in UEFA European Under-17 Championship final tournaments, and now it is the turn of the separate Serbia.
• Coach profile
Dejan Djurdjević had a cosmopolitan career as a player and is now finding success as a youth coach.
National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 124 61 26 37 201 142
Last updated: 13/05/2008 22:24 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
Scotland
2-0

07.05.2008
v
Netherlands
0-1

10.05.2008
v
Turkey
0-0

Standings »
Group A Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Turkey
3 2 1 0 4 0 7
Netherlands
3 2 0 1 3 3 6
Serbia
3 1 1 1 2 1 4
Scotland
3 0 0 3 0 5 0
Elite round
26.03.2008
v
Slovakia
3-1

28.03.2008
v
Czech Republic
2-1

31.03.2008
v
Sweden
1-1

Standings »
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Serbia
3 2 1 0 6 3 7
Sweden
3 1 1 1 3 8 4
Slovakia
3 1 0 2 4 6 3
Czech Republic
3 1 0 2 8 4 3
Qualifying round
27.09.2007
v
Iceland
1-0

29.09.2007
v
Lithuania
2-0

02.10.2007
v
Israel
1-2

Standings »
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Israel
3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Serbia
3 2 0 1 4 2 6
Iceland
3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Lithuania
3 0 1 2 0 3 1
Last updated: 14/05/2008 12:17 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



Vilson Čaković 3 0
Marko Nikolić 0 0
Defenders


Zlatko Liščević 3 0
Milan Rodić 1 0
Nebojša Gavrilović 3 0
Milan Milanović 3 0
Stevan Smederevac 2 0
Nenad Stjepić 0 0
Midfielders


Goran Brkić 3 0
Aleksandar Ignjovski 3 0
Predrag Stevanović 3 0
Vuk Mitošević 3 0
Adem Ljajić 3 0
Danijel Aleksić 3 2
Luka Milivojević 2 0
Nemanja Gudelj 0 0
Forwards


Marko Obradović 3 0
Marko Rajić 2 0
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances
Goalkeepers Qual.
AP G



Vilson Čaković 6 0
Marko Nikolić 0 0
Defenders


Zlatko Liščević 5 0
Milan Rodić 3 0
Nebojša Gavrilović 6 0
Milan Milanović 6 0
Stevan Smederevac 6 0
Nenad Stjepić 4 0
Midfielders


Vuk Mitošević 6 0
Aleksandar Ignjovski 3 0
Predrag Stevanović 6 2
Adem Ljajić 6 1
Danijel Aleksić 6 7
Luka Milivojević 3 0
Milan Drpljanin 0 0
Forwards


Marko Rajić 0 0
Aleksandar Djoković 5 0
Marko Obradović 2 0

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances


• Switzerland
Switzerland
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Sun, sea, goals and girls
• Final thoughts as quartet leave Turkey
• Santisteban explains decisive change
• Tafer double ensures France progression
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
Switzerland's progress to the UEFA European Under-17 Championship finals began smoothly but was completed dramatically.
• Team profile
The first UEFA European Under-17 Championship winners in 2002, Switzerland at last have a chance to regain their crown.

• Coach profile
Switzerland Under-17 coach Yves Débonnaire has a name which suggests a dashing and stylish character – and that is certainly reflected in the football he likes to play.
National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 135 61 28 46 228 165
Last updated: 13/05/2008 22:24 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
Spain
0-2

07.05.2008
v
Republic of Ireland
1-0

10.05.2008
v
France
0-2

Standings »
Group B Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Spain
3 2 1 0 8 4 7
France
3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Switzerland
3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Republic of Ireland
3 0 0 3 2 6 0
Elite round
19.03.2008
v
Belgium
1-1

21.03.2008
v
Denmark
1-0

25.03.2008
v
Croatia
1-0

Standings »
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Switzerland
3 2 1 0 3 1 7
Croatia
3 2 0 1 7 1 6
Belgium
3 1 1 1 6 7 4
Denmark
3 0 0 3 2 9 0
Qualifying round
19.10.2007
v
Kazakhstan
4-0

21.10.2007
v
Luxembourg
4-0

24.10.2007
v
Greece
2-1

Standings »
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Switzerland
3 3 0 0 10 1 9
Greece
3 1 1 1 5 4 4
Luxembourg
3 1 1 1 4 7 4
Kazakhstan
3 0 0 3 3 10 0
Last updated: 14/05/2008 12:21 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



René Borkovic 3 0
Hrvoje Bukovski 0 0
Defenders


Bigambo Rochat 3 0
Fabio Daprelà 3 0
Philippe Koch 3 0
Michael Lang 3 0
Patrick Dürig 3 0
Fisnik Sabedini 0 0
Midfielders


Steven Ukoh 3 0
David Frey 2 0
Taulant Xhaka 3 0
Alexandre Pasche 3 0
Xherdan Shaqiri 3 0
Stefano Milani 0 0
Forwards


Nassim Ben Khalifa 2 0
Admir Mehmedi 3 0
Dino Rebronja 3 0
Sven Lehmann 1 0
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances
Goalkeepers Qual.
AP G



René Borkovic 5 1
Hrvoje Bukovski 1 0
Defenders


Bigambo Rochat 6 0
Fabio Daprelà 6 2
Michael Lang 6 0
Philippe Koch 6 0
Fisnik Sabedini 5 1
Midfielders


Marco Aratore 3 2
David Frey 3 0
Alexandre Pasche 6 0
Anthony Sauthier 0 0
Steven Ukoh 3 0
Taulant Xhaka 5 0
Forwards


Nassim Ben Khalifa 6 3
Admir Mehmedi 6 2
Thierry Moutinho 6 0
Dino Rebronja 4 1
Steven Zuber 4 1

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances



2008年05月20日(火) 07−08年UEFA U−17選手権 決勝大会 選手リストその1

決勝大会出場国選手リスト
Spain
Spain
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Stupendous Spain worthy of U17 crown
• 'A performance that nobody will forget'
• Keko takes memories for a lifetime
• Tafer tops goalscoring table
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
For the first time since the UEFA European Under-17 Championship adopted a two-round qualifying system, Spain were not excused the opening stage due to the abolition of byes for the top seeds.

• Team profile
Spain finally took the Under-17 title in 2007 but they have been the dominant nation in European youth competition.

• Coach profile
Juan Santisteban has a record unmatched in youth competition with six titles in all including the 2007 UEFA European Under-17 Championship.

National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 175 119 30 26 387 126
Last updated: 16/05/2008 20:54 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Final
16.05.2008
v
France
4-0

Semi-finals
13.05.2008
v
Netherlands
2-1

Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
Switzerland
2-0

07.05.2008
v
France

3-3

10.05.2008
v
Republic of Ireland

3-1

Standings »
Group B Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Spain
3 2 1 0 8 4 7
France
3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Switzerland
3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Republic of Ireland
3 0 0 3 2 6 0
Elite round
26.03.2008
v
Romania
2-2

28.03.2008
v
Austria
1-0

31.03.2008
v
Italy
1-0

Standings »
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Spain
3 2 1 0 4 2 7
Romania
3 1 2 0 4 3 5
Italy
3 0 2 1 2 3 2
Austria
3 0 1 2 1 3 1
Qualifying round
01.10.2007
v
San Marino
6-0

03.10.2007
v
Andorra
3-0

06.10.2007
v
Wales
2-2

Standings »
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Spain
3 2 1 0 11 2 7
Wales
3 2 1 0 7 3 7
Andorra
3 1 0 2 3 4 3
San Marino
3 0 0 3 1 13 0
Last updated: 19/05/2008 11:30 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



Angel Díez 1 0
Álex 4 0
Defenders


Martín 5 0
Ángel Martínez 4 1
Gazta 2 0
Pulido 5 2
Carles 3 0
Midfielders


Álvaro 5 0
Keko 5 2
Canales 5 0
Sielva 5 0
Carmona 5 0
Forwards


Oriol 3 0
Thiago 5 3
Rubén 4 2
Manu 5 1
Gerardo 1 0
Sergi 3 3
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances
Goalkeepers Qual.
AP G



Angel Díez 2 0
Oriol Torres 2 0
Defenders


Gazta 5 1
Diego Jiménez 1 0
Ángel Martínez 3 0
Rubén Molero 6 0
Martín 3 0
Carles 3 0
Midfielders


Canales 6 1
Keko 6 3
Álvaro 5 0
Erik Morán 2 0
Daniel Pacheco 5 3
Sielva 3 0
Forwards


Thiago 3 3
Manu 3 1
Álvaro Giménez 3 0
Rubén 3 1

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances


France
France
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Stupendous Spain worthy of U17 crown
• 'A performance that nobody will forget'
• Coaches hope for U17 final classic
• Captains cannot wait to get going
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
France were not given an easy passage to the UEFA European Under-17 Championship finals, but they proved their ability to contend for the title by coming through.
• Team profile
France won the 2004 UEFA European Under-17 Championship and they seldom get to this stage without having a team capable of lifting the trophy.
• Coach profile
Francis Smerecki gained fame as a coach in transforming EA Guingamp from a lower-division team into a force in French football and since 2004 has been working with the national youth set-up.
National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 158 88 39 31 298 130
Last updated: 16/05/2008 20:54 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Final
16.05.2008
v
Spain
0-4

Semi-finals
13.05.2008
v
Turkey
1-1*

Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
Republic of Ireland

2-1

07.05.2008
v
Spain

3-3

10.05.2008
v
Switzerland
2-0

Standings »
Group B Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Spain
3 2 1 0 8 4 7
France
3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Switzerland
3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Republic of Ireland
3 0 0 3 2 6 0
Elite round
25.03.2008
v
England
1-1

27.03.2008
v
Israel
3-2

30.03.2008
v
Russia
3-1

Standings »
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
France
3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Israel
3 1 1 1 7 6 4
Russia
3 1 0 2 5 8 3
England
3 0 2 1 5 6 2
Qualifying round
23.10.2007
v
Latvia
1-0

25.10.2007
v
Albania
6-0

28.10.2007
v
Netherlands
0-1

Standings »
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Netherlands
3 3 0 0 7 1 9
France
3 2 0 1 7 1 6
Latvia
3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Albania
3 0 1 2 1 10 1
Last updated: 19/05/2008 11:30 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



Jeffrey Baltus 0 0
Anthony Mfa Mezui 5 0
Defenders


Joël Adegoroye 3 0
William Remy 4 1
Sébastien Fauré 5 0
Gueida Fofana 5 0
Loïc Nego 5 0
Thimothée Kolodziecziak 5 1
Willy Boly 1 0
Midfielders


André Auras 2 0
Loïc Damour 2 0
Enzo Reale 5 0
Forwards


Gaël Kakuta 5 0
Gilles Sunu 5 0
Yannis Salibur 3 0
Alexandre Lacazette 4 1
Clément Grenier 5 1
Yannis Tafer 5 4
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances
Goalkeepers Qual.
AP G



Jeffrey Baltus 0 0
Anthony Mfa Mezui 6 0
Defenders


Joël Adegoroye 0 0
William Remy 4 0
Sébastien Fauré 6 0
Gueida Fofana 6 2
Loïc Nego 5 1
Thimothée Kolodziecziak 4 0
Willy Boly 0 0
Midfielders


Enzo Reale 6 0
Loïc Damour 5 1
Francis Coquelin 3 0
Forwards


Gaël Kakuta 6 3
Gilles Sunu 3 0
Yannis Salibur 5 0
Alexandre Lacazette 3 0
Clément Grenier 5 4
Yannis Tafer 6 2

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances

• Netherlands
Netherlands
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Tafer tops goalscoring table
• Sun, sea, goals and girls
• Ángel swoops to send Spain through
• Spain's strength satisfies Santisteban
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
The Netherlands showed great resilience in UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualifying and are the only one of the eight finalists to have beaten another of the remaining contenders.
• Team profile
Considering the almost constant flow of youth talent produced by Dutch clubs, it is surprising that the Netherlands took until 2005 to reach a European final.
• Coach profile
Born on 5 August 1970 in Rotterdam, Albert Stuivenberg was a product of the local Feyenoord academy.
National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 139 67 33 39 258 153
Last updated: 16/05/2008 20:27 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Semi-finals
13.05.2008
v
Spain
1-2

Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
Turkey

0-3

07.05.2008
v
Serbia
1-0

10.05.2008
v
Scotland

2-0

Standings »
Group A Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Turkey
3 2 1 0 4 0 7
Netherlands
3 2 0 1 3 3 6
Serbia
3 1 1 1 2 1 4
Scotland
3 0 0 3 0 5 0
Elite round
13.03.2008
v
Bosnia- Herzegovina
0-1

15.03.2008
v
Norway
2-0

18.03.2008
v
Hungary
2-0

Standings »
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Netherlands
3 2 0 1 4 1 6
Norway
3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3 1 1 1 3 4 4
Hungary
3 0 2 1 3 5 2
Qualifying round
23.10.2007
v
Albania
3-0

25.10.2007
v
Latvia
3-1

28.10.2007
v
France
1-0

Standings »
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Netherlands
3 3 0 0 7 1 9
France
3 2 0 1 7 1 6
Latvia
3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Albania
3 0 1 2 1 10 1
Last updated: 16/05/2008 20:27 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



Jeroen Zoet 4 0
Fons Mulder 0 0
Defenders


Tim Eekman 4 0
Imad Najah 3 0
Ricardo van Rhijn 4 1
Lorenzo Burnet 4 0
Rolieny Bonevacia 4 0
Dico Koppers 0 0
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw 1 0
Midfielders


Rick van Haaren 3 0
Jordy Clasie 4 0
Rodney Sneijder 4 1
Youness Mokthar 4 0
Lorenzo Ebecilio 3 0
Oguzhan Özyakup 2 0
Forwards


Rajiv van La Parra 3 0
Geoffrey Castillion 4 2
Jerson Cabral 4 0
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances
Goalkeepers Qual.
AP G



Jeroen Zoet 5 0
Fons Mulder 1 0
Defenders


Tim Eekman 4 0
Imad Najah 3 0
Jeffrey Bruma 6 0
Lorenzo Burnet 5 0
Rolieny Bonevacia 5 0
Bart van Wieringen 1 0
Midfielders


Rick van Haaren 5 0
Jordy Clasie 3 0
Rodney Sneijder 3 1
Lorenzo Ebecilio 5 0
Hamza Konus 3 0
Youness Mokthar 4 1
Forwards


Rajiv van La Parra 6 0
Geoffrey Castillion 6 7
Shayron Curiel 1 0
Jerson Cabral 3 1

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances


• Turkey
Turkey
Monday, 19 May 2008
Ten for the future from U17 finals
The players that helped Spain retain the U17 title have captured the headlines in Turkey but all eight finalists have great prospects. uefa.com picks out ten of them.
• Terim's tribute to Turkey youngsters
• Sun, sea, goals and girls
• France oust hosts after shoot-out
• Positive approach reaps rewards
More news »
IN DEPTH
• How they qualified
UEFA European Under-17 Championship hosts Turkey may have yet to play a competitive game, but their record as a squad suggests a real chance of success.

• Team profile
For some observers, Turkey's sudden rise from international minnows to 2002 FIFA World Cup semi-finalists was a surprise. Anyone keeping an eye on UEFA youth tournaments will barely have raised an eyebrow.
• Coach profile
Former Turkish international left-back Şenol Ustaömer is aiming for UEFA European Under-17 Championship success after a decade-long coaching career.
National team competition record
Comp. Pld W D L GF GA
U-17 117 57 24 36 174 121
Last updated: 16/05/2008 20:27 CET
Fixtures & Results »
Semi-finals
13.05.2008
v
France
1-1*

Final tournament - Group stage
04.05.2008
v
Netherlands

3-0

07.05.2008
v
Scotland

1-0

10.05.2008
v
Serbia
0-0

Standings »
Group A Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Turkey
3 2 1 0 4 0 7
Netherlands
3 2 0 1 3 3 6
Serbia
3 1 1 1 2 1 4
Scotland
3 0 0 3 0 5 0
Last updated: 16/05/2008 20:27 CET
Home/Away

Players qual. »
Players final »

Goalkeepers Finals
AP G



Metin Uçar 4 0
Umutcan Yüksel 0 0
Defenders


Erhan Karayer 3 0
Özgür Çek 3 0
Sertaç Eren 4 0
Emrah Yollu 3 1
Volkan Dikmen 1 0
Berk Neziroğluları 1 0
Barış Yardımcı 3 0
Midfielders


Abdülkadir Kayalı 4 1
Öztürk Karataş 4 1
Soner Aydoğdu 4 0
Gökhan Töre 4 0
Eren Albayrak 4 1
Sefer Sever 4 0
Emre Çolak 4 0
Forwards


Batuhan 4 0
Muhammet Demir 2 1
KEY:
G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances

G:
Goals
AP:
Appearances

Squad list not available yet


Teams eliminated in group matches



2008年05月19日(月) 07−08年UEFA U−17選手権 決勝大会 結果

• Final tournament - Group stage 04 - 10 May 2008
o Group A
Teams Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Turkey 3 2 1 0 4 0 7
Netherlands 3 2 0 1 3 3 6
Serbia 3 1 1 1 2 1 4
Scotland 3 0 0 3 0 5 0
KEY:
Pld
Matches played
W
Won
D
Drawn
L
Lost
GF
Goals for
GA
Goals against
Pts
Points
Matches
Date Home Score Away

04/05 Scotland 0 - 2 Serbia More »

World of Wonders Football Centre, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Hermansen (DEN)
04/05 Turkey 3 - 0 Netherlands
More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Kovařík (CZE)
07/05 Turkey 1 - 0 Scotland
More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Nieminen (FIN)
07/05 Netherlands 1 - 0 Serbia More »

World of Wonders Football Centre, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Siejewicz (POL)
10/05 Serbia 0 - 0 Turkey More »

World of Wonders Football Centre, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Mazeika (LTU)
10/05 Netherlands 2 - 0 Scotland
More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Angelov (BUL)
Last updated: 16/05/2008 13:10 CET
Rounds


o Group B
Teams Pld W D L GF GA Pts
Spain 3 2 1 0 8 4 7
France 3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Switzerland 3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Republic of Ireland 3 0 0 3 2 6 0
KEY:
Pld
Matches played
W
Won
D
Drawn
L
Lost
GF
Goals for
GA
Goals against
Pts
Points
Matches
Date Home Score Away

04/05 France 2 - 1 Republic of Ireland
More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Mazeika (LTU)
04/05 Spain 2 - 0 Switzerland More »

World of Wonders Football Centre, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Siejewicz (POL)
07/05 Republic of Ireland 0 - 1 Switzerland More »

World of Wonders Football Centre, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Kovařík (CZE)
07/05 France 3 - 3 Spain
More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Angelov (BUL)
10/05 Switzerland 0 - 2 France More »

World of Wonders Football Centre, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Hermansen (DEN)
10/05 Republic of Ireland 1 - 3 Spain
More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya (TUR) - Referee: Nieminen (FIN)
Last updated: 16/05/2008 13:10 CET
Rounds





• Semi-finals 13 May 2008
Semi-finals
Date Home Score Away

13/05/08 Turkey
1-1 (p) France

More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya, (TUR) - Referee:Gediminas Mazeika (LTU)
13/05/08 Spain
2-1 (aet) Netherlands

More »

Atatürk, Antalya, (TUR) - Referee:Anders Hermansen (DEN)

Last updated: 16/05/2008 13:10 CET


• Final 16 May 2008
Final
Date Home Score Away

16/05/08 France
0-4 Spain

More »

Mardan Sport Complex, Antalya, (TUR) - Referee:Libor Kovarik (CZE)

Last updated: 19/05/2008 11:30 CET



2008年05月18日(日) 関西学生リーグ第9節 阪南大−大教大 関大−びわこ大

この日は午前中に所用があり、第一試合はキックオフからは観れない。後半開始からは観れるだろうと思っていたが、到着してみればすでに15分経っていた。阪南大が後半に先制。当然ながらメンバー表は配っていないので、電光掲示板の表示でメンバー確認。ベンチは分からない。

関西学生リーグ 第9節  
阪南大学−大阪教育大学
12時 長居陸 晴れ ピッチ良

阪南大          大教大
−−−西田ぁ殘攜境−− −−−佐藤 歐晃境−−
−−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−−
小寺ぁ歸讚−中濱な震遶す盂性∋姐キE賃絖|臀〆
野田さ叛遶ぁ毯刑雖ざ癲檗―点将せ核椨大久保B臘蹲
−−−−−竹重−−−− −−−−−金川−−−−

GK 竹重安希彦(3年・西京)DF 吉川健太(4年・守山北)澤崎和之(4年・京都パープルサンガユース)金泰弘 野田紘史(4年・築陽学園)MF 中濱雅之(4年・セレッソ大阪U-18)平野洋二郎(4年・東海大五)東浩史(3年・FCみやぎバルセロナ)小寺優輝(4年・青森山田)FW 木原正和(3年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)西田剛(4年・鹿児島城西)

大教大
GK 金川和也(3年・鵬翔)DF 重西敬太(4年・千里)大久保悟(3年・滝二)山本翔太(2年・滝二)大庭慧之(1年・セレッソ大阪U−18)MF 仲宗根和(4年・市尼)三好洋央(3年・大分トリニータU−18)田代寛明(1年・広島観音)高垣淳司(2年・初橋)FW 森原慎之祐(3年・千里)佐藤和馬(1年・初橋)

阪南大は3分けの後5連勝で3位、得点9失点3と守備は抜群に良いが、得点力が悩みである。開幕当初はエース西田をケガで欠いていたが、復帰後も得点力不足が続く。西田もここまで2得点と調子が上がらない。スタメンは上級生ばかり。というか阪南大で1、2年生が試合に出るのは大変なことだ。逸材があまり入らない大学ということもあり、じっくり鍛える必要があるからだが。一方の大教大は2勝1分け5敗で11位。6得点16失点。3点差以上の大敗が3試合あり、守備に何があるようだ。しかし決して弱いというか、1部のレベルに達していないようなチームではない。エース森原は抜群のセンスを誇る。

21分、阪南大のカウンター木原が持ち込み、右でフリーの西田へ。しかしシュートは外す。23分大教大・佐藤→16番田中、山本→2番健名。32分大教大・高垣左クロス、仲宗根がペナ内で前向いてトラップ、しかし阪南は3人がかりで立ちはだかり、シュートは撃たせない。なおこのプレーで高垣が足をつり、11番土屋に交代。35分、阪南大・西田→19番吉田。36分、阪南大、ロングフィード、吉田がDFに引っ張られて倒されるがPKならず。厳密にはファウルだが、簡単に倒れたので主審がPKを取らなかった。直後に吉田がオフェンスファウルで警告。ちょっと張り切りすぎた。40分、阪南大・中濱→細川。44分、阪南大・東→永岩。ロスタイム、大教大・三好に警告。オフェンスファウル。結局1対0で終了。

阪南大が押し気味に試合を進めたが追加点はならず。局面での素早いパスワークからの突破はあったのだが、ペナ内に入る回数が少なかった。やはり今年の関西はレベルが高い。楽に勝てる相手などなさそうだ。大教大は守備は良かったが、第1節でみたようなトリッキーな崩しがほとんどないまま終わった。CB陣は固く、森原もいいプレーを見せていたが、阪南大のプレスの前に、中盤を突破できず。高垣がLHで起用されていたが、クロスの精度を期待されてのことだろう。しかしイマイチ。




関西学生リーグ 第9節  
関西大学−びわこ成蹊スポーツ大学
14時20分 長居陸 晴れ ピッチ良

関大           びわこ大
−−佐藤悠−保手濱◆檗 檗檗檗檗殃震遶−−−−
−−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−篠部−−−−
稲垣だ床−大屋て澤∪津‐池−船津だジ鏑
田中宇佐美J震遶佐藤つ止性⊂川ぁ歉綸牒山田
−−−−−児玉−−−− −−−−−林◆檗檗檗檗

関大
GK 児玉剛(3年・京都パープルサンガユース)DF 田中雄大(2年・野洲)宇佐美宏和(3年・セレッソ大阪U-18)平野史明(3年・東邦)佐藤祐起(4年・ガンバ大阪ユース)MF 稲垣侑也(4年・滝二)大屋翼(4年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)西岡謙太(3年・鹿実)藤澤典隆(2年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)FW 保手濱直樹(2年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)佐藤悠希(3年・奈良育英)

リザーブ 三橋博貴(3年・ガンバ大阪ユース)小坂翔(2年・静学)清水孝太(3年・星稜)鳥本綱大(4年・京都パープルサンガユース)中村昌人(4年・洛北)西口大輔(2年・初橋)梅川毅士(4年・草津東)

GK 林将志(2年・京都両洋)DF 鳥濱誠司(2年・滝二)小川優(4年・開星)上田大輔(3年・野洲)山田尚幸(3年・枚方FC)MF 舩津徹也(4年・立正大淞南)浅津知大(1年・立正大淞南)小池遼(3年・守山北)瀬古朋広(3年・各務原)篠部拓真(3年・山城)FW 平野甲斐(3年・立正大淞南)

リザーブ 本田豊(2年・北陽)内野貴志(2年・野洲)木下謙一(4年・京都パープルサンガユース)佐藤瞬(4年・立正大淞南)岡野雅俊(2年・草津東)二戸将(1年・ガンバ大阪ユース)新中剛史(4年・鹿児島城西)

スタメンを見たときはRBが本職の宇佐美と佐藤祐起をDFで同時起用ということで170cmの宇佐美より173cmの佐藤祐起がCBだろうと予想した。G大阪ユース出身の選手は戦術眼が高いし、宇佐美はSHも兼ねていて、攻撃が持ち味だからだ。しかし意外にも宇佐美がCBだった。

12分びわこ大はスルーパスをカットされかけたが、拾って篠部の左シュート、決まって先制。関大がやや押し気味の中、幸先のいい得点。15分、びわこ大はロングボールを平野がGKの前でループヘッド、DFクリア。決定機。やや関大CBのマークが甘かった。篠部はアイディアのあるいい選手。20分頃には関大ボールのスローインでタッチそばに寄った関大・大屋がボーっとしているボールボーイに「おいっ」と声をかけてボールをもらうシーンも。そんな眠くなるような試合じゃないんだが。25分、関大・保手濱に警告。ラフチャージ。26分、関大・稲垣の左クロス、保手濱がびわこ大・上田の甘いマークを振り切りトラップ、シュートが決まって1−1。36分、びわこ大がタテ一本の攻め、平野が抜け出しかけてシュート、右に外れる。決定機。関大・宇佐美と平野のマークが甘かった。ともに失点の多いチームだが、CB陣がもろい。40分、関大・藤澤の正確な右クロスを稲垣ボレーで左隅を狙うがGKキャッチ。決定機。前半は1−1で終了。

前半はシュート数5(4)対4(3)、ゴールキック数1対4、オフサイド数0対2、クロス数4(2)対3(0)、ファウル数4対5、危険なFK数0対2.まあ互角の内容だろう。
びわこ大・平野はサイドのスペースをつくプレイスタイルだと思ったが、FWでもスピードを生かしてよく機能している。

後半は両者じっくりとした入り。9分、関大・大屋のスルーパスを保手濱がさばいて稲垣へ、シュートはセーブされる。決定機。17分、関大、左からの崩し、大屋が中に切れ込みマークを寄せて右の藤澤へ、ループを狙うが思ったほどボールが浮かずGK正面でキャッチ。決定機。18分、関大・稲垣→清水。稲垣は思うように突破できなかった。23分、びわこ大・浅津→二戸。左利きのアタッカー。27分、びわこ大・鳥濱→内野。CBに入り、上田と野洲OBコンビを組む。左に小川が回る。28分、関大・保手濱→西口。保手濱は中盤が本職の選手ながらよく奮闘。?分関大、空中戦で佐藤が競り勝って左でライン上で待っていた西口へ、1対1になりかけるがコントロール甘く抜け出せず。36分、びわこ大・小池→岡野。38分、びわこ大、右FKで瀬古が左足で大外を狙う。関大GK児玉、思い切って飛び出すが、パンチが甘く、クリアしきれない。これを拾った岡野が無人のゴールに丁寧にシュート、1−2とする。児玉は堅実なGKだが、痛恨のミス。ロスタイム、関大・大屋に警告。その直前びわこ大が足裏をみせた危険なタックルがあり、異議だと思う。そのままタイムアップ。びわこ大が接戦を制した。

レベルの高い好試合。芝が良かったこともあり関大はつなぐサッカーを発揮したが、びわこ大も組織的なプレスが効いていた。大屋は前線にしばしば飛び出し、ボールを受けるプレーも冴えていた。06年に神戸に特別指定されているが、出番はなかった。しかし今ならJ2ならばレギュラークラスの力はあると思う。関大・びわこ大ともにCB陣はイマイチだった。関大はなかなかレギュラーが揃わない中、よく健闘しているほうだとは思うが。びわこ大は上田がストッパー、小川がカバーに回るプレーが得意なようだ。左サイドの1年生浅津は正確なFKがあり、中への切れ込みが武器。おそらく両チームとも全国である程度戦えると思う。関大は全国でも優勝候補か。



2008年05月17日(土) 関西学生リーグ第9節 近大−立命大 桃山大−同大(とりあえず布陣のみ) 

関西学生リーグ 第9節  
近畿大学−立命館大学
12時 鶴見緑地球技場 晴れ ピッチ悪


近大           立命大
−−小笠原ぁ殃神亅−− −−−宮尾ぁ歡圻ぁ檗檗
−−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−−
枝本島田ぁ殃晋境K粍罩〇蓋な)椨−有田た⊂将
小倉せ蓋ぁ歛立ざ眦牒ち位遶長谷川とぁ欅膨蹲
−−−−−眄亅◆檗檗檗檗 檗檗檗檗殞詭抬−−−−

近大
GK眄侏飢陝複嫁・済美)DF 金田英之(4年・五條)小倉悠史(4年・一条)足立裕紀(4年・東海大仰星)山口惇也(4年・近大附)MF 島田諭(4年・大分トリニータY)平原研(3年・野洲)枝本雄一郎(2年・静学)北井佑季(1年・桐光学園)FW 小笠原宏樹(4年・済美)平石竜真(3年・野洲)
リザーブ 先山翔太(3年・市尼)藤本雅也(3年・近大附)松元大将(2年・鹿実)藤本憲明(1年・青森山田)池亮磨(1年・G大阪ユース)山口尭央(3年・滝二)前田竜太(2年・滝二)

立命大
GK 鈴木彩貴(3年・中京大中京)DF 前野貴徳(2年・愛媛FCユース)長谷川卓登(4年・近大附)畑尚行(4年・草津東)伊庭徹矢(4年・守山北)MF 山口卓也(4年・桐蔭学園)有田祐大(4年・桐蔭学園)福本尚純(3年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)植松諒大(3年・藤枝東)FW 宮尾勇輝(4年・仙台育英)辻慶太(4年・比叡山)
リザーブ 金山隼樹(2年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)館野駿介(4年・仙台育英)入江崇夫(4年・近大附)内藤洋平(2年・桐光学園)芝尾泰孝(2年・大分)佐原啓泰(2年・藤枝東)三木康敬(2年・山城)

ともにフラットな中盤の4−4−2。3勝5敗で8位の近大は関西選抜のパッサー平原が攻撃の軸。レフティー島田も技術が高い。前線には長身平石が構える。左の枝本は突破力と決定力を兼ね備える選手。対する立命大は2勝2分け4敗で9位。畑・福本・前野に関西選抜経験がある。

開始直後から双方攻め込む展開。5分、近大は枝本のスルーパスを受けた小笠原が1対1になりかけるがシュートは上に外れる。11分、近大はダイレクトパスが繋がり、左の小倉のパスを北井が決めて先制。その後低調な内容が続く。27分、立命大・有田に警告。28分、立命大の右クロス、山口がつなぎ左の福本へ、右足シュートは上に外れる。決定機。30分過ぎ、立命大・山口がカットし、植松から伊庭とつなぎ右クロス、宮尾届かず。決定機。40分、近大・島田→池。島田は技術は高いが自陣でボールを奪われたことが何度かあった。池がRHで小笠原が下がってボランチ、枝本がFWで北井が左のハーフに回る。終了間際足立に警告。さらにロスタイムにも足立がペナ外で空中戦の足元をかっさらう形となり、危険なプレーとして2枚目の警告→退場。前半終了。

ハーフタイムで近大・北井→藤本。近大の中盤は左から枝本・平原・小笠原・池となっている。

後半開始、立命大。山口から宮尾へ、1対1になるが、決められない。決定機。12分、立命大・福本が左から強シュート、こぼれを前野が決める。1−1。16分、近大・枝本に警告。カウンター止めた。20分、立命大・植松が右クロス、山口がゴール前に飛び込み、トラップ、しかし体勢が崩れ、シュートは上に外れる。22分、近大GK眄个パントキックをミス、福本ダイレクトで狙うが右に外れる。23分、近大・金田に警告。オフェンスファウル。24分、立命大・辻→佐原。30分、立命大、30mFK福本のシュートはバー直撃。平石→前田。35分、立命大・山口の左クロスを植松ダイレクトボレー、セーブ。決定機。38分、立命大・宮尾→三木。ロスタイム、立命大、右CKのこぼれ、植松のミドルシュートが左上隅に決まる。ビューティフルゴール。そのままタイムアップ。1−2で終了。

後半のシュート数1対5、ファウル数は10対5、立命大ペースだった。

立命大は畑・長谷川のCBコンビが固く、計算の立つサッカーだった。近大のCBコンビは高さはなかったが、立命大の攻撃陣に高さがなかったこともあり健闘。平石は高さが封じられ、いい位置で基点にもなれず。近大・平原は身体能力は並だが、パスセンスが生きた。レフティー島田も良かった。




関西学生リーグ 第9節  
桃山学院大学−同志社大学
14時15分 鶴見緑地球技場 晴れ ピッチ悪

桃山大          同大
−−−宮澤◆歡圻ぁ檗檗檗 檗檗殍命広−徳村◆檗
−−−−−−−−−−−− −楠神−−−−−出崎
船津に厂遶−西田渡部ぁ檗檗盜啖´◆歛膺広−−
小西8点遶◆鬱榮皚∨鵡将ぁ殞哭永戸−森本ぐ羮絖
−−−−−北井−−−− −−−−−川原−−−−

桃山大
GK 北井太陽(3年・清風)DF 小西翔太(3年・松山工)古川将大(2年・東京ヴェルディ1969ユース)宮内豪(2年・湘南ベルマーレユース)北江進吾(4年・北陽)MF 牧野太郎(3年・玉野光南)西田隆紘(2年・広島皆実)船津卓也(4年・初橋)渡部泰征(4年・日章学園)FW 宮澤龍二(2年・作陽)辻和帆(4年・鎮西学院)
リザーブ 洞ヶ瀬勇馬(1年・高川学園)國田直志(3年・玉野光南)三輪翔太(3年・熱田)加門亮兵(4年・静学)森一樹(3年・ガンバ大阪ユース)泉裕己(3年・鎮西学院)斉藤達也(1年・高川学園

同大
GK 川原隆広(3年・佐賀東)DF 井上翔太(4年・藤枝東)森本一樹(4年・セレッソ大阪U−18)永戸康士(3年・履正社)林佳祐(2年・ヴィッセル神戸ユース)MF 大森一樹(3年・ヴィッセル神戸ユース)荒掘謙次(2年・野洲)出崎升浩(4年・国見)楠神順平(3年・野洲)FW 北森陽介(3年・中京大中京)徳村真ノ介(2年・一条)
リザーブ 堀之内義博(2ねん・セレッソ大阪U−18)立花圭佑(3年・渋谷幕張)安川有(2年・アビスパ福岡U−18)早坂賢太(1年・中京大中京)徳丸敬紘(2年・丸岡)松田直樹(4年・京都パープルサンガユース)市川俊治朗(2年・松山北)



2008年05月06日(火) 関西学生リーグ第7節 同大−阪南大 関大−桃山大(とりあえず布陣のみ)

関西学生リーグ 第7節  
同志社大学−阪南大学
12時 長居第2陸 晴れ ピッチ悪

同大           阪南大
−−−北森−松田ぁ檗檗 檗檗鬱氾牒−西田ぁ檗
−−楠神−−−徳丸◆檗 檗檗檗檗檗檗檗檗檗檗檗
−−−荒堀◆歛膺広−− 小寺っ聨性ぐ羲蠍東
−林永戸−森本ぐ羮絖ぬ酖牒さ叛遶ぁ毯刑雖ぐ貌
−−−−−川原−−−− −−−−−竹重−−−−

同大
GK 川原隆広(3年・佐賀東)DF 井上翔太(4年・藤枝東)森本一樹(4年・セレッソ大阪U−18)永戸康士(3年・履正社)林佳祐(2年・ヴィッセル神戸ユース)MF 大森一樹(3年・ヴィッセル神戸ユース)荒掘謙次(2年・野洲)徳丸敬紘(2年・丸岡)楠神順平(3年・野洲)FW 北森陽介(3年・中京大中京)松田直樹(4年・京都パープルサンガユース)

リザーブ 堀之内義博(2年・セレッソ大阪U−18)宇城康太(3年・丸岡)安川有(2年・アビスパ福岡U−18)出崎升浩(4年・国見)大塚秀(3年・藤枝東)飯島輝(3年・丸岡)市川俊治朗(2年・松山北)

阪南大
GK 竹重安希彦(3年・西京)DF 吉川健太(4年・守山北)澤崎和之(4年・京都パープルサンガユース)伊藤和也(4年・清風) 野田紘史(4年・築陽学園)MF 中濱雅之(4年・セレッソ大阪U-18)井手口正昭(2年・東福岡)東浩史(3年・FCみやぎバルセロナ)小寺優輝(4年・青森山田)FW 西田剛(4年・鹿児島城西)吉田幸一(3年・中京大中京)

リザーブ
GK 31番 細川睦樹(3年・築陽学園)32番 伊藤裕治(3年・京都パープルサンガユース)平野洋二郎(4年・東海大五)木原正和(3年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)久野修平(4年・関大一)



関西学生リーグ 第7節  
関西大学−桃山学院大学
14時20分 長居第2陸 晴れ ピッチ悪

関西大          桃山大
−−−前川−佐藤悠− −−−−辻ぁ歙篤 檗
−−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−−
藤澤∪床−大屋ぐ雎性げ談膈げ田◆歔ツ鏑だ湘牒
田中⊂坂∧震遶佐藤祐ぁ欷境K鵡将ぁ鬱榮皚⊃広
−−−−−三橋−−−− −−−−−北井−−−−

GK 三橋博貴(3年・ガンバ大阪ユース)DF 田中雄大(2年・野洲)小坂翔(2年・静学)平野史明(3年・東邦)佐藤祐起(4年・ガンバ大阪ユース)MF 藤澤典隆(2年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)西岡謙太(3年・鹿実)大屋翼(4年・サンフレッチェ広島ユース)稲垣侑也(4年・滝二)FW 佐藤悠希(3年・奈良育英)前川亮(3年・金光大阪)

リザーブ 児玉剛(3年・京都パープルサンガユース)川岸裕弥(1年・ヴィッセル神戸ユース)宇佐美宏和(3年・セレッソ大阪U-18)鳥本綱大(4年・京都パープルサンガユース)森勇貴(4年・ガンバ大阪ユース)西口大輔(2年・初橋)梅川毅士(4年・草津東)

桃山大
GK 北井太陽(3年・清風)DF 原翔平(3年・大分鶴崎)北江進吾(4年・北陽)宮内豪(2年・湘南ベルマーレユース)森一樹(3年・ガンバ大阪ユース)MF 岡田翔太郎(2年・初橋)船津卓也(4年・初橋)加門亮兵(4年・静学)西田隆紘(2年・広島皆実)FW 辻和帆(4年・鎮西学院)斉藤達也(1年・高川学園)
リザーブ 松本康宏(4年・熊本国府)古川将大(2年・東京ヴェルディ1969ユース)小西翔太(3年・松山工)三輪翔太(3年・熱田)國田直志(3年・玉野光南)武田充展(4年・セレッソ大阪U−18)山瀬彰也(1年・大分トリニータU−18)


 < 過去  INDEX  未来 >


T.K. [MAIL]