å

2019ǯ0517() ݣǯգţƣҥԥ󥺥꡼ꥹȡΣ

SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Sarajevo
BIH

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Envera HASANBEGOVIĆ
• 12 Iman ŠLJIVO
• 21 Sarah SPAHIĆ
• 30 Arnela ŠABANOVIĆ
• 31 Edna MASIĆ
DEFENDERS
• 5 Svjetlana CRNJAK
• 8 Amira SPAHIĆ
• 15 Azra HAMZIĆ
• 17 Nafija RAHMANOVIĆ
• 19 Nikoleta NIKOLIĆ
• 24 Šejla SELIMOVIĆ
MIDFIELDERS
• 2 Anja LIMANOVIĆ
• 6 Minela DŽAFEROVIĆ
• 7 Jasna DJOKOVIĆ
• 10 Alisa SPAHIĆ
• 11 Selma KAPETANOVIĆ
• 22 Ines RUŽIĆ
• 23 Aida HADŽIĆ
• 26 Fadila MUJKIĆ
FORWARDS
• 9 Tamara BOJAT
• 13 Alma KRAJNIĆ
• 14 Merjema MEDIĆ
• 18 Alma KAMERIĆ
• 20 Mia KULJANIN
COACH
• Samira Huren
LEGEND

SK Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Olivie LUKÁŠOVÁ
• 24 Barbora SLADKÁ
• 33 Barbora VOTÍKOVÁ
DEFENDERS
• 3 Nikola SEDLÁČKOVÁ
• 4 Kylla Liisa SJÖMAN
• 5 Veronika PINCOVÁ
• 9 Eva BARTOŇOVÁ
• 13 Jitka CHLASTÁKOVÁ
• 14 Melisa HASANBEGOVIĆ
• 15 Adéla MACHUTKOVÁ
• 17 Aneta DĚDINOVÁ
• 20 Diana BARTOVIČOVÁ
MIDFIELDERS
• 6 Kamila DUBCOVÁ
• 10 Blanka PĚNIČKOVÁ
• 16 Tereza SZEWIECZKOVÁ
• 21 Kateřina SVITKOVÁ
• 25 Tereza KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ
• 26 Michaela DUBCOVÁ
FORWARDS
• 7 Maria Jose Alondra ROJAS PINO
• 11 Franny ČERNÁ
• 12 Denisa VESELÁ
• 18 Ashley HERNDON
• 19 Petra DIVIŠOVÁ
• 22 Andrea JARCHOVSKA
COACH
• Pavel Medynský
LEGEND

ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Veronika MATUŠKOVÁ
• 33 Dominica REZEKOVÁ
DEFENDERS
• 4 Linda LACKOVÁ
• 5 Monika BYTČÁNKOVÁ
• 15 Sandra PRIBILOVÁ
• 16 Denisa MRÁZIKOVÁ
• 18 Viktória ČERIOVÁ
• 19 Terézia KULOVÁ
• 20 Lucia ČERMÁKOVÁ
• 21 Katarina PRAČKOVÁ
MIDFIELDERS
• 2 Katarína NIŇAJOVÁ
• 6 Viktória ŠČASNÁROVÁ
• 7 Alexandra HOLLÁ
• 8 Natalia ADAMECKA
• 9 Dominika KOLENIČKOVÁ
• 12 Patrícia GAŠPAROVIČOVÁ
• 17 Simona BAČOVÁ
FORWARDS
• 3 Sanja STARČEVIC
• 10 Victoria KALÁBEROVÁ
• 11 Martina ŠURNOVSKÁ
• 13 Rebeka BOBOCKÁ
• 14 Martina ŠVECOVÁ
COACH
• Martin Masaryk
LEGEND

Somatio Barcelona FA
Somatio Barcelona
CYP

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Anna JAMES-BUHIGAS
• 18 Mandalena CHRISTOU
DEFENDERS
• 2 Fatou COULIBALY
• 3 Maria IOANNOU
• 4 Konstantina VRACHIMI
• 5 Caitlin Mary HAYES
• 8 Christina PITSILLOU
• 10 Victoria ZAMPA
• 22 Ngozi EBERE
MIDFIELDERS
• 6 Rita AKAFFOU
• 13 Evrisa EVRIPIDOU
• 15 Elena ARISTODIMOU
• 17 Marilena GEORGIOU
• 20 Tiina TRUTSI
• 24 Christiana SOLOMOU
FORWARDS
• 7 Krystyna FREDA
• 9 Antri VIOLARI
• 11 Rebecca ELLOH
• 19 Isabella DEMETRIOU
COACH
• Alekos Christodoulou
LEGEND

AC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
CZE

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 13 Alexandra VANÍČKOVÁ
• 22 Hana SLOUPOVÁ
• 77 Ivana PIŽLOVÁ
DEFENDERS
• 2 Adéla ODEHNALOVÁ
• 3 Kylie Allyssa STROM
• 5 Schuyler Hesseltine DEBREE
• 14 Petra VYŠTEJNOVÁ
• 18 Natálie KAVALOVÁ
• 33 Anna DLASKOVÁ
• 37 Michaela MOŤOVSKÁ
MIDFIELDERS
• 4 Petra BERTHOLDOVÁ
• 6 Ashton Marie MILLER
• 8 Aneta POCHMANOVÁ
• 12 Eliška SONNTÁGOVÁ
• 20 Kateřina BUŽKOVÁ
• 21 Mária MIKOLAJOVÁ
• 26 Gabriela MATOUŠKOVÁ
• 27 Irena MARTÍNKOVÁ
• 28 Eliška DVOŘÁKOVÁ
• 29 Pavlína NEPOKOJOVÁ
FORWARDS
• 7 Lucie MARTÍNKOVÁ
• 9 Christina Marie BURKENROAD
• 10 Andrea STAŠKOVÁ
• 23 Karolína KŘIVSKÁ
COACH
• Dušan Žovinec
LEGEND

ZFK Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
SRB

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Milica KOSTIĆ
• 12 Dajana MIHAJLOVIĆ
DEFENDERS
• 2 Milana GOLUBOVIĆ
• 3 Alina BAKA
• 4 Oršoja VAJDA
• 5 Violeta SLOVIĆ
• 6 Andjela FRAJTOVIĆ
• 13 Zorana ABRAHAM
MIDFIELDERS
• 7 Clare PLEULER
• 8 Marija ILIĆ
• 10 Tijana FILIPOVIĆ
• 15 Sara PAVLOVIĆ
• 17 Tijana MATIĆ
• 19 Andjela KRIČAK
• 20 Natalija DROBNJAK
FORWARDS
• 9 Aline ROSA
• 11 Angelina HIX
• 14 Priscilla OKYERE
• 16 TCHEURY
COACH
• Boris Arsić
LEGEND

Sporting Clube de Portugal
Sporting CP
POR

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 INÊS PEREIRA
• 21 PATRICIA MORAIS
• 55 Carolina MARTINS
DEFENDERS
• 3 RITA FONTEMANHA
• 4 MARIANA AZEVEDO
• 5 JOANA MARCHÃO
• 6 BRUNA COSTA
• 9 ANA BORGES
• 10 Nevena DAMJANOVIĆ
• 15 CAROLE COSTA
• 27 MATILDE FIGUEIRAS
MIDFIELDERS
• 2 Carlyn BALDWIN
• 11 TATIANA PINTO
• 13 FÁTIMA PINTO
• 14 JOANA MARTINS
• 16 Sharon WOJCIK
• 17 NEUZA BESUGO
• 23 NADINE CORDEIRO
• 24 PATRICIA GOUVEIA
FORWARDS
• 7 ANA CAPETA
• 8 BÁRBARA MARQUES
• 18 CAROLINA MENDES
• 19 DIANA SILVA
• 20 SOLANGE CARVALHAS
• 29 CONSTANÇA SILVA
COACH
• Nuno Preto Rebelo Cristovão De Almeida
LEGEND

SS Anenii Noi
SS Anenii Noi
MDA

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Marina BAICEVA
• 12 Bianca DRUŢĂ
DEFENDERS
• 2 Dumitriţa PRISĂCARI
• 3 Valeria CERNALEVSCAIA
• 7 Ludmila CARAMAN
• 8 Ana ARNAUTU
• 14 Maria SPINU
MIDFIELDERS
• 5 Tatiana GHERGHELEGIU
• 6 Laura-Maria MEREUȚA
• 9 Cristina MUSTEAȚĂ
• 11 Ludmila ANDONE
• 13 Victoria OSTAPENCO
• 15 Nadejda COLESNICENCO
FORWARDS
• 10 Doina CIOBANU
• 17 Ștefania DONICA
• 18 Margarita PANOVA
COACH
• Ghenadie Goriuc
LEGEND

SKN St.Pölten Frauen
St.Pölten
AUT

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Jasmin BOISITS
• 30 Melissa ABIRAL
• 33 Hilde Gunn OLSEN
DEFENDERS
• 3 Nicole SAUER
• 4 Sarah WRONSKI
• 5 Gina BABICKY
• 14 Alexandra BÍRÓOVÁ
• 18 Isabella DUJMENOVIC
• 19 Julia TABOTTA
• 34 Michela CROATTO
MIDFIELDERS
• 8 Christine Joy CREIGHTON
• 9 Claudia WASSER
• 10 Alexa Gabrielle BEN
• 24 Mateja ZVER
• 27 Jasmin EDER
• 28 Jana SCHARNBÖCK
• 46 Annabel SCHASCHING
FORWARDS
• 16 Christina EDLINGER
• 17 Valentina SCHWARZLMÜLLER
• 22 Evelyn KURZ
• 23 Bernadett ZÁGOR
• 31 Stefanie ENZINGER
• 48 Vanessza NAGY
COACH
• Fanni Vágó
LEGEND

Thór/KA
Thór/KA
ISL

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Stephanie BUKOVEC
• 12 Johanna HENRIKSSON
DEFENDERS
• 4 Bianca SIERRA
• 8 Lára EINARSDÓTTIR
• 11 Arna ÁSGRÍMSDÓTTIR
• 20 Águsta KRISTINSDÓTTIR
• 21 Lilly HLYNSDÓTTIR
MIDFIELDERS
• 2 Rut MATTHÍASDÓTTIR
• 5 Ariana CALDERON
• 10 Anna PÉTURSDÓTTIR
• 24 Hulda Björg HANNESDÓTTIR
• 26 Andrea Mist PÁLSDÓTTIR
FORWARDS
• 7 Sandra JESSEN
• 9 Stephany MAYOR
• 15 Hulda Osk JONSDÓTTIR
• 16 Karen SIGURGEIRSDÓTTIR
• 17 Margret ARNADOTTIR
COACH
• Halldór Jón Sigurdsson
LEGEND

KS Vllaznia
Vllaznia
ALB

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Ardiola RAXHIMI
• 12 Viktorija PANCHUROVA
DEFENDERS
• 4 Albina RRAHMANI
• 5 Arbiona BAJRAKTARI
• 13 Arlinda PIRANAJ
• 16 Lucie GJINI
• 19 Helena BOŽIĆ
• 21 Elsa MATIJA
• 23 Denisa PROTO
• 27 Matilda MATIJA
• 28 Valbone LIPA
MIDFIELDERS
• 2 Elmedina SHEGA
• 6 Sara MALIQI
• 9 Sanja NEDIĆ
• 14 Ezmiralda FRANJA
• 15 Jadranka PAVIČEVIĆ
• 17 Arbenita CURRAJ
• 18 Aidena MUSTAFA
FORWARDS
• 3 Jesmira TULA
• 7 Ilarja ZARKA
• 8 Wendi MUJA
• 10 Vanesa LEVENAJ
• 11 Megi DOCI
• 20 Arlinda GRUDA
• 24 Marsela DJEGESINA
COACH
• Nikolin Leka
LEGEND

Wexford Youths Womens FC
Wexford Youths
IRL

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Sophie LENEHAN
• 18 Ciamh DOLLARD
• 21 Maeve WILLIAMS
DEFENDERS
• 2 Ciara DELANEY
• 3 Orlaith CONLON
• 5 Lauren DWYER
• 13 Clíodhna NÍ SHÉ
• 16 Nicola SINNOTT
• 24 Doireann FAHEY
MIDFIELDERS
• 4 Aoife SLATTERY
• 6 Kylie MURPHY
• 7 Rebekah CASSIN
• 8 Edel KENNEDY
• 11 Orla CASEY
• 14 Emma HANSBERRY
• 15 Aisling FRAWLEY
• 20 Rachel HUTCHINSON
FORWARDS
• 10 Mckenna DAVIDSON
• 17 Becky CONROY
• 19 Rianna JARRETT
• 25 Katrina PARROCK
COACH
• Tom Elmes
LEGEND

VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
GER

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Almuth SCHULT
• 12 Jana BURMEISTER
• 27 Mary EARPS
• 33 Melina LOECK
DEFENDERS
• 4 Nilla FISCHER
• 6 Katharina BAUNACH
• 8 Babett PETER
• 14 Meret WITTJE
• 16 Noelle MARITZ
• 23 Sara DOORSOUN-KHAJEH
MIDFIELDERS
• 2 Anna-Lena STOLZE
• 3 Zsanett JAKABFI
• 5 CLÁUDIA NETO
• 7 Sara Bjork GUNNARSDÓTTIR
• 9 Anna BLÄSSE
• 19 Kristine MINDE
• 20 Pia-Sophie WOLTER
• 21 Lara DICKENMANN
• 24 Joelle WEDEMEYER
• 28 Lena GOESSLING
• 30 Ella MCLEOD
FORWARDS
• 11 Alexandra POPP
• 17 Ewa PAJOR
• 22 Pernille HARDER
• 26 Caroline GRAHAM HANSEN
COACH
• Stephan Lerch
LEGEND

FC Zürich Frauen
Zürich
SUI

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Livia PENG
• 21 Susanne STUTZ
• 31 Elvira HERZOG
DEFENDERS
• 8 Julia STIERLI
• 10 Rahel MOSER
• 14 Riana FISCHER
• 15 Karin BERNET
• 22 Lorena BAUMANN
• 26 Caroline ABBÉ
• 28 Luna LEMPÉRIÈRE
MIDFIELDERS
• 2 Naomi MÉGROZ
• 6 Sabina JACKSON
• 7 Martina MOSER
• 12 Malin GUT
• 13 Cinzia ZEHNDER
• 16 Annina ENZ
• 17 Seraina PIUBEL
• 18 Coumba SOW
• 19 Sandrine MAURON
• 25 Lesley RAMSEIER
FORWARDS
• 9 Patricia WILLI
• 11 Barla DEPLAZES
• 20 Fabienne HUMM
• 24 Meriame TERCHOUN
• 27 Alissia PIPERATA
COACH
• Andre Ladner
LEGEND

WFC Zvezda-2005
Zvezda 2005
RUS

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 23 Iryna ZVARICH
• 77 Elena KOCHNEVA
DEFENDERS
• 9 Irina PODSHIBYAKINA
• 17 Valentina ORLOVA
• 20 Maria GALAY
• 21 Anastasiya BERENDEEVA
• 22 Alena NURGALIEVA
• 25 Kseniia KULINICH
• 90 Anastasiya AKIMOVA
MIDFIELDERS
• 3 Kristina KHOROSHEVA
• 5 Darya SHKVARA
• 8 Anastasiya POZDEEVA
• 14 Ilona VLASENKO
• 19 Alina KARPOVA
• 87 Olga KASATKINA
FORWARDS
• 7 Olesya KUROCHKINA
• 10 Anna SINKO
• 11 Ekaterina PANTYUKHINA
• 15 Sofiya SHISHKINA
• 18 Tetyana KOZYRENKO
• 88 Nadezhda ILYINYKH
COACH
• Elena Suslova
LEGEND


Final

FC Barcelona
Barcelona
ESP

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Sandra PAÑOS
• 13 Pamela TAJONAR
• 25 Gemma FONT
DEFENDERS
• 3 Stephanie VAN DER GRAGT
• 4 MARÍA LEÓN
• 5 Melanie SERRANO
• 8 Marta TORREJÓN
• 15 Leila OUAHABI
• 17 Andrea PEREIRA
MIDFIELDERS
• 6 Vicky LOSADA
• 7 Gemma GILI
• 9 Mariona CALDENTEY
• 12 Patricia GUIJARRO
• 18 Kheira HAMRAOUI

• 21 Natasha ANDONOVA
FORWARDS
• 2 Carla ARMENGOL
• 10 ANDRESSA ALVES
• 11 Alexia PUTELLAS
• 14 Aitana BONMATI
• 16 Toni DUGGAN
• 19 Bárbara LATORRE
• 20 Asisat OSHOALA
• 22 Lieke MARTENS
• 23 Candela ANDÚJAR
• 24 Claudia PINA
COACH
• Lluis Cortes
LEGEND

Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
FRA

Squad
GOALKEEPERS
• 1 Lisa WEIß
• 16 Sarah BOUHADDI
• 30 Audrey DUPUPET
DEFENDERS
• 2 Lucy BRONZE
• 3 Wendie RENARD
• 4 Selma BACHA
• 21 Kadeisha BUCHANAN
• 26 Carolin SIMON
• 29 Griedge M'BOCK BATHY
MIDFIELDERS
• 5 Saki KUMAGAI
• 6 Amandine HENRY
• 7 Amel MAJRI
• 8 Isobel CHRISTIANSEN
• 10 Dzsenifer MAROZSAN
• 18 Eva KOUACHE
• 20 Delphine CASCARINO
• 24 Jessica FISHLOCK
FORWARDS
• 9 Eugénie LE SOMMER
• 11 Shanice VAN DE SANDEN
• 14 Ada HEGERBERG
• 17 Danielle ROUX
• 19 Lorena AZZARO
• 25 Florencia Soledad JAIMES
• 28 Melvine MALARD
COACH
• Reynald Pedros
LEGEND


INDEX ̤


ԡˡ [MAIL]