2019年05月16日(木) |
18−19年UEFA女子チャンピオンズリーグ 選手リスト その3 |
Manchester City WFC Man. City ENG
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Karen BARDSLEY • 13 Frances STENSON • 26 Ellie ROEBUCK DEFENDERS • 2 Mie JANS • 3 Demi STOKES • 4 Gemma BONNER • 5 Jennifer BEATTIE • 6 Steph HOUGHTON • 14 Esme Beth MORGAN • 20 Megan CAMPBELL • 23 Abbie MCMANUS MIDFIELDERS • 7 Melissa LAWLEY • 8 Jill SCOTT • 16 Jessica PARK • 22 Claire EMSLIE • 24 Keira WALSH • 27 Katie BRADLEY FORWARDS • 9 Pauline BREMER • 10 Nadia NADIM • 11 Janine BECKIE • 12 Georgia STANWAY • 15 Lauren HEMP • 17 Nikita PARRIS • 19 Caroline WEIR • 25 Tessa WULLAERT COACH • Nick Cushing LEGEND
FC Martve Martve GEO
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 12 Natia SINATASHVILI • 22 Kateryna DIKHTYAR DEFENDERS • 6 Ana JANELIDZE • 7 Mariami SHONIA • 8 Teona STURUA • 16 Salome GASVIANI • 19 Natia SHALIKIANI • 98 Polina POLUKHINA MIDFIELDERS • 3 Mariami KHARGELIA • 5 Madona SHALAMBERIDZE • 15 Lana GORGADZE • 17 Ana SINATASHVILI • 18 Ekaterine CHIRGADZE FORWARDS • 10 Ketevani TSAAVA • 11 Tsitsino KHVEDELIDZE • 13 Tamta SHENGELIA • 14 Nino GURGENIDZE • 21 Alina SKYDAN COACH • Paata Dograshvili LEGEND
ZFK Minsk Minsk BLR
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Natalia VOSKOBOVICH • 12 Ekaterina KOVALCHUK DEFENDERS • 4 Olesya LYNKO • 8 Margarita YUSHKO • 10 Alina VASILYEVA • 15 Faustina AMPAH • 23 Lyubov SHMATKO • 30 Alvine NJOLLE • 99 Zote Nina KPAHO MIDFIELDERS • 2 Polina SHATSILENIA • 7 Anastasia SHUPPO • 18 Soline DJOUBI • 20 Viktoriya TIKHAN • 21 Yulia SLESARCHIK • 31 Anna PILIPENKO • 77 Valeriya BELAYA • 88 Nadege CISSE • 97 Tamila KHIMICH FORWARDS • 9 Emueje OGBIAGBEVHA • 11 Yuliya DUBEN • 93 Binta DIAKITE COACH • Roman Levitski LEGEND
MTK Hungária FC MTK Hungária HUN
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 13 Luca VARGA • 99 Réka SZŐCS DEFENDERS • 4 Lilla TURÁNYI • 8 Barbara TÓTH • 9 Réka DEMETER • 11 Dóra PAPP • 18 Anita PINCZI • 23 Dorottya SZABÓ MIDFIELDERS • 2 Nicole MOLEN • 5 Lea VASAS • 7 Orsolya DENCZ • 10 Diána CSÁNYI • 15 Zsuzsanna SZABÓ • 17 Edina FARÁDI-SZABÓ • 19 Nóra PALKOVICS • 33 Lilla NAGY • 77 Alexandra NAGY FORWARDS • 3 Lauren Rose BERMAN • 6 Noémi MÁTYÁS • 12 Kayla Elizabeth CAPPUZZO • 16 Adrienn OLÁH • 20 Zoé MAGYARICS COACH • András Cseh LEGEND
FC NSA NSA BUL
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Viktorija DONEVA • 12 Viktoria DIMOVA DEFENDERS • 2 Antonina PETKOVA • 3 Yanitsa IVANOVA • 5 Nora DIMITROVA • 18 Daniela LAZAROVA MIDFIELDERS • 6 Yoana PAPAZOVA • 7 Valentina ASENOVA • 8 Silvia RADOYSKA • 10 Mariela NEDEVA • 13 Leonora ZHELEVA • 14 Kristin KRASTEVA • 15 Manoela BELEVA • 16 Krassimira ANDONOVA • 17 Monika RAZHGEVA • 22 Ivana NAYDENOVA FORWARDS • 9 Aleksandra GORANOVA • 11 Velina KOSHULEVA • 19 Lia ANGELOVA • 20 Valentina GOSPODINOVA • 21 Yuliana ALEKSANDROVA COACH • Stanislava Tsekova LEGEND
CFF Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj ROU
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Lavinia BOANDĂ • 12 Szidonia SALAMON • 23 Selena Delia BABB DEFENDERS • 3 Cassidy L BENINTENTE • 5 Teodora MELUȚĂ • 6 Melinda M. NAGY • 15 Adela IOSIF • 18 Andreea CORDUNEANU • 26 Adelina RUSU MIDFIELDERS • 4 Ioana BORTAN • 9 Mihaela CIOLACU • 10 Andreea VOICU • 16 Raluca BORODI • 17 Maria NEACȘU • 21 Oana NEGREA • 88 Beatrice TĂRĂȘILĂ FORWARDS • 7 Dariana INDREI • 11 Mara BÂTEA • 19 Flaviana NEGREA • 20 Cristina CARP • 22 Phoenetia BROWNE COACH • Mirel Albon LEGEND
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana SVN
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Pia BOZIC • 12 Špela FRAS DEFENDERS • 4 Evelina KOS • 9 Simona KRSTANOVSKA • 13 Manja BENAK • 17 Maja ANGELOVSKA • 18 Laura ŠKVORC MIDFIELDERS • 5 Barbara KRALJ • 14 Ana POGLAJEN • 16 Neva KUMALIC • 22 Manja ROGAN FORWARDS • 3 Nika KOPRIVNIKAR • 10 Adrijana MORI • 11 Ana MILOVIČ • 15 Zala VINDIŠAR • 19 Neža BIZJAK • 24 Mia KALAŠIĆ COACH • Zoran Pejovic LEGEND
ŽNK Osijek Osijek CRO
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Nensi ADAMOVIĆ • 12 Tea TOLIĆ • 30 Suzana ŽIGANTE DEFENDERS • 3 Mateja BULUT • 5 Ana KOVAČ • 6 Iva CULEK • 7 Kristina NEVRKLA • 11 Ivana BOJČIĆ • 15 Antonela RADELJIĆ • 18 Tamara LASLAVIĆ • 21 Katarina PRANJEŠ • 23 Mateja FINDRIK MIDFIELDERS • 2 Ivana MALTAŠIĆ • 4 Monika ČAVIĆ • 8 Violeta BABAN • 14 Maria KUNŠTEK • 19 Marta MIKINAC • 20 Ena PERNAR • 22 Leonarda BALOG FORWARDS • 9 Lorena BALIĆ • 10 Maja JOŠČAK • 13 Mateja ANDRLIĆ • 16 Martina ŠALEK • 17 Izabela LOJNA • 24 Lara LUCIĆ COACH • Petra Mandić Jelaska LEGEND
Paris Saint-Germain Paris FRA
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Katarzyna KIEDRZYNEK • 16 Christiane ENDLER • 30 Charlotte VOLL DEFENDERS • 2 Hanna GLAS • 3 DAIANE • 4 Paulina DUDEK • 5 Alana COOK • 14 Irene PAREDES • 15 Emma BERGLUND • 17 Eve PERISSET MIDFIELDERS • 6 Andrine HEGERBERG • 7 Aminata DIALLO • 8 Grace GEYORO • 12 Ashley LAWRENCE • 19 Annahita ZAMANIAN • 20 Perle MORRONI • 23 Thelma ENINGER • 24 FORMIGA FORWARDS • 9 Marie-Antoinette KATOTO • 11 Kadidiatou DIANI • 21 Sandy BALTIMORE • 22 Signe BRUUN • 25 Hawa SANGARE • 27 Naomie VAGRE • 28 Shuang WANG COACH • Olivier Echouafni LEGEND
Not in current player list Defenders • Defender Léa Kergal Midfielders • Midfielder Anissa Lahmari Forwards • Forward Davinia Vanmechelen • Forward Melike Pekel LEGEND
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu EST
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Mari-Ann PLOOMPUU • 12 Jennifer SMIRNOV DEFENDERS • 2 Saskia SONNBERG • 4 Ketlin SAAR • 6 Carita KÜÜNEMÄE • 7 Alina SVERGUN • 10 Berle BRANT • 14 Sandra PAULBERG • 16 Lisete TAMMEVESKI • 28 Marie SAAR • 30 Alika MALEŠINA MIDFIELDERS • 3 Kaire PALMARU • 8 Kairi HIMANEN • 13 Aljona SASOVA • 15 Laada TEREŠTŠENKOVA • 18 Elizaveta RUTKOVSKAJA • 19 Ljubov MAKSIMOVA • 21 Anastasia SHCHERBACHENIA • 22 Kristina BANNIKOVA FORWARDS • 5 Ulrika TÜLP • 17 Olena LYMAR • 20 Merily TOOM • 23 Anne-Grethe PAJUVIIDIK • 27 Liisa Kalista SAPAS COACH • Michael Richardy Blom LEGEND
FC Qiryat Gat Qiryat Gat ISR
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Ekaterina MIKLASHEVICH • 22 Amit BEILIN DEFENDERS • 3 Leticia DA SILVA FAGUNDES • 7 Orly KERKLIES • 11 Linoy ROGERS • 19 Lia BARKAI MIDFIELDERS • 8 Eden AVITAL • 10 Andreea LAIU • 12 Mor EFRAIM • 15 Alina METKALOV • 16 Karin SENDEL • 17 Rahel SHTAINSHNAIDER • 18 Lior EDRI • 28 Nichol RANTISSI FORWARDS • 6 Shahar NAKAV • 9 Danielle SCHULMANN • 20 Reut REVAHA • 23 Selena Mari PETERS COACH • David Barkalifa LEGEND
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS LVA
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Sofija ŅESTEROVA • 12 Dajana ČUBREVIČA • 31 Sintija REDZOBA DEFENDERS • 3 Anna KRŪMIŅA • 5 Ērika GRICIJENKO • 9 Liga RADVILA • 11 Elīza SPRUNTULE • 13 Dana ŅIKITINA • 17 Anastasija ROČĀNE • 20 Veronika ŠIRMANOVA • 22 Līna KUZMINA MIDFIELDERS • 2 Anna VALAKA • 4 Olga ŠEVCOVA • 6 Olga MATĪSA • 15 Olga ZADOROŽŅUKA • 16 Monta PECIŅA • 19 Margarita ŅIKIFOROVA • 21 Anastasija ČEMIRTĀNE • 30 Nikola BRAHMANE FORWARDS • 7 Diāna SUVITRA • 8 Viktorija ZAIČIKOVA • 10 Sandra VOITĀNE • 14 Kristīne GIRŽDA • 18 Ieva KRASNOVA COACH • Karīna Šakurova LEGEND
FC Rosengård Rosengård SWE
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Zecira MUSOVIC • 12 Angel MUKASA • 30 Josephine FRIGGE DEFENDERS • 2 Nathalie BJÖRN • 3 Simone BOYE SØRENSEN • 4 Glódís VIGGÓSDÓTTIR • 5 Celia JIMÉNEZ • 25 Izolde TROPÉ • 26 Linnea SVENSSON • 36 Edina FILEKOVIC MIDFIELDERS • 7 Ebba WIEDER • 10 Nellie LILJA • 14 Hanna FOLKESSON • 17 Caroline SEGER • 19 Iva LANDEKA • 20 Johanna RYTTING KANERYD • 22 Fiona BROWN • 23 Matilda KRISTELL • 38 Josefin HARRYSSON • 67 Hanna BENNISON FORWARDS • 11 Lisa-Marie UTLAND • 24 Johanna LINDBLOM • 27 Cassandra HARLETUN • 31 Anja MITTAG • 51 Sanne TROELSGAARD COACH • Jonas Eidevall LEGEND
Ryazan-VDV Ryazan-VDV RUS
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Maria ZHAMANAKOVA • 23 Kateryna SAMSON DEFENDERS • 4 Anna BELOMYTTSEVA • 5 Ekaterina DMITRENKO • 6 Olha BASANSKA • 8 Kristina ALEKSANYAN • 19 Anastasiya FETISOVA • 22 Nadezhda KOLTAKOVA • 27 Liubov KIPYATKOVA MIDFIELDERS • 7 Oksana EREMEEVA • 10 Natalia KYZMINA • 11 Asya TURIEVA • 17 Elena MOROZOVA • 18 Elizaveta LAZAREVA • 20 Valeriya ALOSHYCHEVA • 26 Anna SINYUTINA • 70 Natalia OSIPOVA FORWARDS • 9 Kristina CHICHKALA • 36 Elena DANILOVA COACH • Konstantin Klimashin LEGEND
|