2017年09月11日(月) |
17−18年UEFA 女子U−17選手権 選手リスト 結果 その1 |
Austria • 1 Andrea GURTNER • 21 Kristin KRAMMER DEFENDERS • 3 Anna BEREUTER • 4 Jana KOFLER • 5 Veronika POTOTSCHNIG • 7 Claudia WENGER • 11 Michela CROATTO • 15 Viktoria SOMMER • 16 Stefanie GROßGASTEIGER MIDFIELDERS • 6 Celina DEGEN • 8 Laura WURZER • 9 Lisa KOLB • 10 Linda MITTERMAIR • 13 Valentina KRÖLL • 14 Christina EDLINGER • 18 Maria PLATTNER • 19 Cecilija RADOS • 20 Ines Gabriela SARAC FORWARDS • 12 Jessica FRIESER • 17 Julia WAGNER COACH • Markus Hackel
Azerbaijan Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Elvira ASKARZADE • 12 Nargiz ALIYEVA DEFENDERS • 3 Alina NAHMADOVA • 4 Nigar MIRZALIYEVA • 5 Lamiya GURBANOVA • 7 Laman NIFTALIYEVA • 17 Beyzanur ASLAN • 20 Neslihan BOZKAYA MIDFIELDERS • 2 Lamia ALIZADA • 6 Dilara Soley DELI • 8 Aytaj NEMATOVA • 14 Joshguna ALIYEVA • 15 Minara GOZALOVA • 16 Umnisa ALIYEVA • 19 Parvin SAFARALIYEVA FORWARDS • 9 Sona RAHIMOVA • 10 Melis ERSOY • 11 Birgul CELIK • 13 Anna ABULASHVILI • 18 Gizem ARIK COACH • Siyasat Asgarov Squad notitle Matches 09 October 2017
Qualif Dalga Stadium Baku Montenegro 1-1 - Azerbaijan
Live Reporting Group 3 22 March 2018
Elite Round neu.sw Stadion Neubrandenburg Germany 5-0 - Azerbaijan
Live Reporting Group 7 25 March 2018
Elite Round Volksstadion Greifswald Greifswald Republic of Ireland 1-0 - Azerbaijan
Live Reporting Group 7 28 March 2018
Elite Round neu.sw Stadion Neubrandenburg Azerbaijan 1-3 - Iceland
Belarus Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Lizaveta SEUKO • 12 Yana ASAULA • 22 Polina MALAYEVA DEFENDERS • 2 Anastasiya NESTERENOK • 3 Darya SAVELYEVA • 4 Karina STANKEVICH • 5 Viktoriya PLISIUK • 6 Elizaveta PINCHUK • 8 Viktoriya BELMACH • 18 Ulyana ASAULA MIDFIELDERS • 7 Viktoriya VALYUK • 9 Polina GIRCHITS • 13 Mariya CHUNKINA • 14 Darya TATARIN • 15 Alyona PAVLOVICH FORWARDS • 10 Anastasiya ZHELEZNIKOVA • 11 Viktoriya TIKHAN • 16 Kristina TIKHVODOVA • 17 Arina SITNIKAVA • 19 Kamila BUTKEVICH COACH • Irina Bulygina Squad notitle Matches 23 September 2017
Qualif Sports Center of FA of Serbia Stara Pazova Belarus 0-2 - Serbia
Live Reporting Group 9 26 September 2017
Qualif Stadion FK Žarkovo Belgrade Belgium 7-0 - Belarus
Live Reporting Group 9 29 September 2017
Qualif Sports Center of FA of Serbia Stara Pazova FYR Macedonia 1-7 - Belarus
Live Reporting Group 9 Matches
Belgium Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Femke BASTIAEN • 12 Josephine DELVAUX DEFENDERS • 2 Sari KEES • 3 Romy CAMPS • 4 Zenia MERTENS • 7 Karlijn KNAPEN • 13 Marith DE BONDT • 14 Constance BRACKMAN • 16 Frieke TEMMERMAN • 17 Emilie CLAERBOUT • 18 Fran MEERSMAN • 19 Léa CORDIER MIDFIELDERS • 5 Stephanie PIROTTE • 6 Jarne TEULINGS • 8 Aster JANSSENS FORWARDS • 9 Lisa PETRY • 10 Esther BUABADI • 11 Inara BOUKER • 15 Tess WILS • 20 Hannah EURLINGS COACH • Tamara Cassimon Squad notitle Matches 29 September 2017
Qualif Stadion FK Žarkovo Belgrade Serbia 2-2 - Belgium
Live Reporting Group 9 23 March 2018
Elite Round Sportpark De Hanen Weide Veen Portugal 2-0 - Belgium
Live Reporting Group 1 26 March 2018
Elite Round Sportpark De Watertoren Zaltbommel Belgium 6-0 - Romania
Live Reporting Group 1 30 March 2018
Elite Round Sportpark De Watertoren Zaltbommel Belgium 2-4 - Netherlands
Live Reporting Group 1 Matches
• • Squad • Home • Latest • Matches • Standings • Teams • Stats • History • About • Technical report • Women's football notitle Bosnia and Herzegovina
Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Iman ŠLJIVO • 12 Zorana MARČETA DEFENDERS • 3 Frančeska ŠIMIĆ • 4 Dušica LUKIĆ • 5 Lara GANIĆ • 11 Andrea GAVRIĆ • 13 Matea TOPALOVIĆ • 14 Željana SPASOJEVIĆ MIDFIELDERS • 6 Đula VELAGIĆ • 8 Irma JUSANOVIĆ • 10 Elma HUSIĆ • 17 Nataša TODOROVIĆ • 18 Selma HASIĆ FORWARDS • 2 Ajla ZUKIĆ • 7 Sofija KRAJŠUMOVIĆ • 9 Sajra FEJZIĆ • 16 Alma KRAJNIĆ • 19 Fadila MUJKIĆ • 20 Layla BRZOVIĆ COACH • Ilija Lučić Squad notitle Matches 30 September 2017
Qualif FF BH Football Training Centre Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-0 - Romania
Live Reporting Group 4 19 March 2018
Elite Round Stadium Etno Selo Stanisići Bijeljina Bosnia and Herzegovina 0-4 - Poland
Live Reporting Group 6 22 March 2018
Elite Round Stadium Etno Selo Stanisići Bijeljina Austria 3-0 - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Live Reporting Group 6 25 March 2018
Elite Round Novi Gradski Ugljevik Turkey 2-2 - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Viktoriya IVANOVA • 12 Viktoria DIMOVA DEFENDERS • 3 Yanitsa IVANOVA • 4 Venka DRAGANOVA • 7 Yana DINEVA • 8 Krasimira VELEVA • 13 Ralitsa VITEKOVA • 19 Daniela LAZAROVA • 21 Plamena RACHEVA MIDFIELDERS • 10 Antonina SHOPSKA • 11 Ivana NAYDENOVA • 15 Naska BONCHEVA • 16 Dzenifar RADKOVA • 17 Samira MASHOOR • 18 Gabriela NAYDENOVA FORWARDS • 2 Biliyana PETKOVA • 5 Aleksandra YANEVA • 6 Silviya KEFALOVA • 9 Aleksandra GORANOVA COACH • Troyan Radulov Squad notitle Matches 22 September 2017
Qualif Bük Buk Bulgaria 0-5 - Hungary
Live Reporting Group 8 25 September 2017
Qualif Gyirmóti Stadion Gyor Norway 5-0 - Bulgaria
Live Reporting Group 8 28 September 2017
Qualif Gyirmóti Stadion Gyor Moldova 0-1 - Bulgaria
Croatia Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Katarina MANDIĆ • 12 Laura FIKET DEFENDERS • 2 Lucia JOVIĆ • 3 Mateja FINDRIK • 5 Josipa BURČUL • 17 Viktorija KOVAČ • 19 Ana PREVIŠIĆ MIDFIELDERS • 4 Ana PAVIČIĆ • 7 Karla KURKUTOVIĆ • 8 Fatjesa GEGOLLAJ • 11 Nika PETARIĆ • 14 Rahela VEGO • 16 Lisa POPEŠKIĆ • 18 Ana KALAJ FORWARDS • 6 Mara STANČIĆ • 9 Lara LUCIĆ • 10 Ena PERNAR • 13 Anja MIOČINOVIĆ • 15 Gabrijela DUGANDŽIĆ • 20 Isabella Lucija VAN AS COACH • Robert Krznarić Squad notitle Matches 17 October 2017
Qualif Skarsjövallen Ljungskile Croatia 0-2 - Russia
Live Reporting Group 6 20 October 2017
Qualif Skarsjövallen Ljungskile Sweden 11-0 - Croatia
Live Reporting Group 6 22 October 2017
Qualif Skarsjövallen Ljungskile Israel 2-1 - Croatia
Czech Republic Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Olivie LUKÁŠOVÁ • 16 Anna PUČOVÁ DEFENDERS • 2 Eliška SONNTÁGOVÁ • 4 Aneta SOVÁKOVÁ • 6 Kateřina ŠPEROVÁ • 8 Anna PUŠKOVÁ • 9 Aneta BURYÁNOVÁ • 13 Lucie JELÍNKOVÁ • 19 Tereza PUŠKOVÁ MIDFIELDERS • 3 Kateřina MARCINKOVÁ • 7 Aneta POCHMANOVÁ • 10 Sára ILLEŠOVÁ • 11 Andrea HOLÁ • 12 Adéla MACHUTKOVÁ • 14 Anita AJAZI • 18 Simona NOVOTNÁ • 20 Nikola HLADÍKOVÁ FORWARDS • 5 Kateřina FOJTÍKOVÁ • 15 Anna ŠUBRTOVÁ • 17 Eliška DVOŘÁKOVÁ COACH • Milan Matejka Squad notitle Matches 07 October 2017
Qualif Kadriorg Tallinn Netherlands 3-0 - Czech Republic
Live Reporting Group 7 23 March 2018
Elite Round Perutz Stadium Papa Czech Republic 1-1 - Serbia
Live Reporting Group 4 26 March 2018
Elite Round Bük Buk Hungary 3-0 - Czech Republic
Live Reporting Group 4 29 March 2018
Elite Round Bük Buk Italy 0-0 - Czech Republic
Denmark Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Laura Frederikke NIELSEN • 16 Line ANDERSEN DEFENDERS • 2 Sille TVEDE ENDERSEN • 3 Amalie LITTAU • 4 Ea Maiken RASMUSSEN • 15 Cecilie KRISTENSEN • 20 Selma LARSEN SVENDSEN MIDFIELDERS • 7 Olivia MØLLER HOLDT • 8 Josefine HASBO • 9 Sarah SUNDAHL • 10 Emma SNERLE • 11 Michelle SANDFELD • 13 Sascha NIELSEN • 19 Julie MADSEN FORWARDS • 5 Pedersen PERNILLE • 6 Nicoline BÆKSTED • 12 Cecilie CHRISTENSEN • 14 Lise DISSING • 17 Cecilie LARSEN • 18 Laura Juul HANSEN COACH • Kristian Mørch Rasmussen Squad notitle Matches 30 September 2017
Qualif Kolding Kolding Denmark 0-0 - France
Live Reporting Group 5 08 March 2018
Elite Round Itztadion Ramat Gan Ramat Gan Russia 1-3 - Denmark
Live Reporting Group 3 11 March 2018
Elite Round National Team Complex Shefayim Denmark 1-0 - Israel
Live Reporting Group 3 14 March 2018
Elite Round Itztadion Ramat Gan Ramat Gan Denmark 0-1 - Spain
England Squad GOALKEEPERS • 1 Kayla RENDELL • 22 Francesca BENTLEY DEFENDERS • 2 Emma BROWN • 3 Phoebe WILLIAMS • 6 Abbie ROBERTS • 12 Asmita ALE • 15 Lucy ROBERTS MIDFIELDERS • 4 Katie BRADLEY • 5 Lia CATALDO • 8 Ava KUYKEN • 14 Paris MCKENZIE • 16 Missy Bo KEARNS • 18 Jessica PARK • 20 Jessica WOOLLEY FORWARDS • 7 Simran JHAMAT • 9 Ebony SALMON • 10 Annabel BLANCHARD • 11 Olivia SMITH • 17 Paige BAILEY GAYLE • 19 Hannah GRIFFIN COACH • John Griffiths Squad notitle Group B P Pts ESP Spain 3 7 ENG England 3 4 ITA Italy 3 2 POL Poland 3 2 All groups Form guide • D Poland 2-2 England 2018/05/09 UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship 09/05/2018 • L Spain 2-1 England 2018/05/12 UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship 12/05/2018 • W England 4-0 Italy 2018/05/15 UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship 15/05/2018 • L Germany 8-0 England 2018/05/18 UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship 18/05/2018 • L England 1-2 Finland 2018/05/21 UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship 21/05/2018
Estonia Squad GOALKEEPERS • 12 Sascya ASSAK • 22 Anastasija ZABELLO DEFENDERS • 2 Alika MALEŠINA • 3 Eva-Maria NIIT • 4 Carmen TIIVEL • 13 Marie SAAR • 14 Kreete ÕUN • 16 Riin SATSI MIDFIELDERS • 5 Paula Maria MENGEL • 7 Karolina PERV • 15 Anette Laureen LINNUSTE FORWARDS • 6 Liisa PERM • 8 Triin SATSI • 9 Liisa MERISALU • 10 Chrystal KING • 11 Gabriela KASKMAA • 17 Kadri REINIK • 18 Hanna RÄSTA • 19 Linette LISTMANN • 20 Anastasia IVANOVA COACH • Kaidi Jekimova Squad notitle Matches 01 October 2017
Qualif A. Le Coq Arena Tallinn Czech Republic 8-0 - Estonia
Live Reporting Group 7 05 October 2017
Qualif A. Le Coq Arena Tallinn Netherlands 9-0 - Estonia
Live Reporting Group 7 07 October 2017
Qualif A. Le Coq Arena Tallinn Estonia 0-4 - Turkey
|