å

2005ǯ0208() ǯãϣΣͣţ£ϣ̡աݣ긢


Primera Fase
Grupo A
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
Argentina 4 3 1 0 14 1 13 10

Colombia 4 3 1 0 9 1 8 10

Venezuela 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4

Bolivia 4 0 2 2 4 13 -9 2

Per/b> 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10 1


Grupo A
N Fecha Ciudad Partido Resultado Árbitro
1 13.01.05
17.50 Armenia Argentina - Venezuela
3:0 (0:0) LOPES Heber (BRA)
2 13.01.05
20.30 Armenia Colombia - Bolivia
5:0 (1:0) POZO Pablo (CHI)
5 15.01.05
17.50 Manizales Argentina - Bolivia
4:0 (1:0) REINOSO Mauricio (ECU)
6 15.01.05
20.00 Manizales Colombia - Per/a>
1:0 (1:0) GRANCE Ricardo (PAR)
9 17.01.05
18.00 Manizales Bolivia - Venezuela
3:3 (2:1) GRANCE Ricardo (PAR)
10 17.01.05
20.10 Manizales Argentina - Per/a>
6:0 (5:0) VAZQUEZ Mart (URU)
13 19.01.05
17.50 Pereira Per- Bolivia
1:1 (1:1) LOPES Heber (BRA)
14 19.01.05
20.00 Pereira Colombia - Venezuela
2:0 (1:0) VAZQUEZ Mart (URU)
17 21.01.05
20.30 Manizales Argentina - Colombia
1:1 (0:1) POZO Pablo (CHI)
18 21.01.05
18.20 Manizales Per- Venezuela
0:3 (0:1) REINOSO Mauricio (ECU)
Grupo B
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
Brasil 4 2 2 0 10 3 7 8

Chile 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7

Uruguay 4 1 3 0 6 0 6 6

Paraguay 4 1 2 1 7 6 1 5

Ecuador 4 0 0 4 3 20 -17 0


Grupo B
N Fecha Ciudad Partido Resultado Árbitro
3 14.01.05
17.20 Pereira Uruguay - Paraguay
0:0 BRAZENAS Gabriel (ARG)
4 14.01.05
19.30 Pereira Brasil - Ecuador
5:0 (3:0) GARAY Manuel (PER)
7 16.01.05
19.40 Pereira Uruguay - Chile
0:0 PANIAGUA Juan (BOL)
8 16.01.05
17.30 Pereira Brasil - Paraguay
1:1 (0:0) LPEZ Carlos (COL)
11 18.01.05
18.00 Armenia Chile - Paraguay
3:2 (1:1) GARAY Manuel (PER)
12 18.01.05
20.10 Armenia Uruguay - Ecuador
6:0 (3:0) BRAND Gustavo (VEN)
15 20.01.05
19.30 Armenia Brasil - Chile
4:2 (1:1) BRAND Gustavo (VEN)
16 20.01.05
17.20 Armenia Paraguay - Ecuador
4:2 (2:2) PANIAGUA Juan (BOL)
19 22.01.05
17.50 Pereira Chile - Ecuador
5:1 (2:0) LPEZ Carlos (COL)
20 22.01.05
20.00 Pereira Uruguay - Brasil
0:0 BRAZENAS Gabriel (ARG)
Fase Final
Posiciones
Equipo PJ G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
Colombia 5 4 1 0 11 5 6 13

Brasil 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 9

Argentina 5 2 3 0 5 3 2 9

Chile 5 1 2 2 10 11 -1 5

Uruguay 5 1 2 2 7 10 -3 5

Venezuela 5 0 0 5 3 9 -6 0


Posiciones
N Fecha Ciudad Partido Resultado Árbitro
21 25.01.05
19.00 Armenia Venezuela - Argentina
0:1 (0:0) LPEZ Carlos (COL)
22 25.01.05
21.10 Armenia Chile - Colombia
3:4 (2:1) PANIAGUA Juan Carlos (BOL)
23 25.01.05
19.30 Pereira Uruguay - Brasil
2:4 (2:2) POZO Pablo (CHI)
24 27.01.05
19.00 Manizales Chile - Argentina
1:1 (0:1) GRANCE Ricardo (PAR)
25 27.01.05
21.10 Manizales Uruguay - Colombia
1:3 (0:2) REINOSO Mauricio (ECU)
26 27.01.05
19.00 Pereira Brasil - Venezuela
1:0 (0:0) BRAZENAS Gabriel (ARG)
27 29.01.05
20.00 Armenia Venezuela - Chile
2:3 (1:0) GARAY Manuel (PER)
28 30.01.05
15.10 Pereira Argentina - Uruguay
0:0 LOPES Heber (BRA)
29 30.01.05
17.20 Pereira Colombia - Brasil
1:0 (0:0) VZQUEZ Mart (URU)
30 02.02.05
21.10 Armenia Argentina - Colombia
1:1 (1:1) GRANCE Ricardo (PAR)
31 02.02.05
19.00 Armenia Venezuela - Uruguay
1:2 (0:0) BRAZENAS Gabriel (ARG)
32 02.02.05
19.00 Manizales Brasil - Chile
2:1 (0:0) LPEZ Carlos (COL)
33 05.02.05
20.00 Armenia Chile - Uruguay
2:2 (1:1) LOPES Heber (BRA)
34 06.02.05
17.40 Manizales Argentina - Brasil
2:1 (0:0) VZQUEZ Mart (URU)
35 06.02.05
15.30 Manizales Colombia - Venezuela
2:0 (1:0) REINOSO Mauricio (ECU)


Argentina
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ USTARI Oscar Alfredo Independiente 03.07.86
2 DEF GARAY Ezequiel Marcelo Newell's Old Boys 10.10.86
3 DEF ZANOTTI Mauro Andrés Ternana (Italia) 14.01.85
4 DEF ABRAHAM David Ángel Independiente 15.07.86
5 VOL TORRES Juan Manuel Racing Club 20.06.85
6 DEF BARROSO Julio Alberto Argentinos Juniors 16.01.85
7 DEL LAVEZZI Ezequiel San Lorenzo 03.05.85
8 VOL ZABALETA Pablo Javier San Lorenzo 16.01.85
9 DEL BOSELLI Mauro Boca Juniors 22.05.85
10 VOL BARRIENTOS Pablo César San Lorenzo 17.01.85
11 VOL BRAVO Marcelo René Vélez Sarsfield 10.01.85
12 ARQ CHAMPAGNE Nereo San Lorenzo 20.01.85
13 DEF MAIDANA Jonatan Ramón Los Andes 29.07.85
14 DEF FORMICA Lautaro Roque Newell's Old Boys 27.01.86
15 VOL BIGLIA Lucas Rodrigo Argentinos Juniors 30.01.86
16 VOL CARDOZO Neri Raúl Boca Juniors 08.08.86
17 VOL SOSA José Ernesto Estudiantes de LP 19.06.85
18 VOL MESSI Lionel Andrés FC Barcelona (España) 24.06.87
19 DEL ALMERARES Federico River Plate 02.05.85
20 DEL PEIRONE Hernán Gastón San Lorenzo 28.05.86

Bolivia
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ RÍOS Sergio Richard Asoc. Chuquisaca 11.06.86
2 DEF TORRICO Luis Anibal Bolívar 14.09.86
3 DEF SÁNCHEZ Juan Carlos Aurora 01.03.85
4 DEF GARCÍA Gerson Luis San José 24.04.85
5 DEF TORDOYA Carlos Hugo Rosario Central (ARG) 31.07.87
6 VOL MELGAR Eduardo Oriente Petrolero 15.12.85
7 DEL ANGOLA Víctor Hugo The Strongest 14.08.86
8 VOL MIRANDA Damir Destroyers 06.10.85
9 DEL FIERRO Juan Eduardo Blooming 15.08.87
10 VOL GUZMÁN Javier Jorge Wilstermann 23.01.85
11 VOL TORREZ Daniel 1º De Mayo 20.07.86
12 ARQ ARIAS Alex Crishen Unión Central 04.07.85
13 DEF BELTRÁN Jorge Unión Central 09.03.85
14 DEF MORÓN Ulises Calleja 08.09.88
15 DEF CANDIA Félix Blooming 07.02.87
16 VOL RAMÍREZ Mauricio Alejandro Aurora 28.05.85
17 DEL BERRIOS Ramiro Ariel Iberoamericana 16.03.85
18 VOL SAUCEDO Mauricio La Paz FC 14.08.85
19 DEL SOSA Nelson Jorge Wilstermann 14.03.86
20 VOL MELGAR Milton Dep. Cooper 20.11.86

Colombia
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ ARENAS Libis Andrés Envigado 12.05.87
2 DEF VALDEZ Carlos Real Cartagena 22.01.85
3 DEF ZAPATA Cristian Deportivo Cali 30.09.86
4 DEF CASTRO Luis Gabriel Indep. Medellín 28.07.85
5 VOL ZÚÑIGA Juan Camilo Atlético Nacional 14.12.85
6 DEF MORALES Jarrinson Boca Juniors de Cali 20.06.86
7 DEL RODALLEGA Hugo Deportes Quindío 25.07.85
8 VOL TOJA Juan Carlos Indep. Santa Fe 24.05.85
9 DEL GARCÍA Radamel River Plate (ARG) 10.12.86
10 VOL HERNÁNDEZ Sebastián Deportes Quindío 02.10.86
11 VOL OTÁLVARO Harrison América de Cali 28.02.86
12 ARQ ABELLA Carlos Atlético Nacional 25.01.86
13 VOL GUARÍN Fredy Envigado 30.06.86
14 VOL AGUILAR Abel Deportivo Cali 06.01.85
15 DEL BRICEÑO Óscar Deportes Tolima 06.09.85
16 VOL VALENCIA Edwin América de Cali 29.03.85
17 VOL MARRUGO Cristian Atlético Nacional 18.07.85
18 DEL RENTERÍA Wason Chicó FC 04.07.85
19 DEF CASIERRA Mauricio Once Caldas 08.12.85
20 DEL MORENO Dayro Once Caldas 16.09.85

Perú
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ CARVALLO José Universitario 01.03.86
2 DEF REAÑOS Renzo Alianza Lima 17.05.86
3 DEF FARFÁN Juan Alianza Lima 02.02.85
4 VOL CEVASCO Miguel Universitario 27.04.86
5 DEF RUIZ Óscar Sporting Cristal 07.12.85
6 VOL VIZA César Junior Alianza Lima 03.04.85
7 DEF MEJÍA Edson Sporting Cristal 10.10.85
8 VOL QUINTEROS Ronald Alianza Lima 28.06.85
9 DEL ROSS Douglas Coronel Bolognesi 19.02.86
10 VOL CHÁVEZ Hiener Alianza Lima 05.03.86
11 DEL GONZÁLEZ Juan Alianza Lima 18.02.85
12 ARQ FERNÁNDEZ Raúl Universitario 06.10.85
13 VOL REVOREDO Renzo Sporting Cristal 11.05.86
14 VOL ERAUSQUIN Jorge Alianza Lima 06.02.86
15 VOL VILLAVICENCIO Eder Universitario 22.05.85
16 DEF QUINA Nelinho Sporting Cristal 11.05.87
17 VOL TRAGODARA Jean Carlo Universitario 16.12.85
18 DEF OSIS Máximo Alianza Lima 08.02.85
19 DEL PORTILLA Juan Carlos Alianza Lima 07.11.86
20 DEF URIBE Eduardo Alianza Lima 02.09.85

Venezuela
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ VALDÉS Daniel Trujillanos 09.04.85
2 VOL GONZÁLEZ Raúl Dep. Italchacao 28.06.85
3 DEF GRANADOS José Luis Trujillanos 22.10.86
4 VOL PEROZO Grenddy Trujillanos 28.02.86
5 VOL OSPINA Jhon Dep. Táchira 05.06.86
6 VOL SEIJAS Luis Manuel Caracas FC 23.06.86
7 VOL GUERRA Alejandro Juventud Antoniana (ARG) 09.07.85
8 VOL FEDOR Nicolás Alcoyano (España) 19.08.85
9 DEL RAMÍREZ Paul Juventud Antoniana (ARG) 30.07.86
10 VOL VARGAS Ronald Caracas FC 02.12.86
11 DEL ESPINOZA Ever Caracas FC 16.02.85
12 ARQ APONTE Miguel Carabobo FC 01.02.85
13 VOL DI JULIO Gianfranco Chieti (Italia) 07.07.86
14 VOL PÉREZ Engelberth Trujillanos 04.02.86
15 DEF MINA Marvin Mineros de Guayana 23.06.86
16 VOL BOSETTI Mario Estudiantes de Mérida 01.11.86
17 VOL LEAL Elías Mineros de Guayana 11.11.86
18 VOL ZAFRA Laineker Dep. Táchira 23.05.86
19 DEL CONTRERAS Alfredo Nueva Cádiz 16.08.86
20 VOL CRISTALDO Diego Dep. Italchacao 06.03.85

Brasil
N Pos Nombre Apodo Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ BRITO SOARES Renan RENAN BRITO Internacional 24.01.85
2 DEF FERREIRA DE SOUZA Márcio Rafael RAFAEL Coritiba FC 07.09.85
3 DEF APARECIDO MOURA Leonardo José LEONARDO Santos FC 19.03.86
4 DEF CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS Edcarlos EDCARLOS São Paulo FC 10.05.85
5 VOL DE SOUZA REZENDE Roberto ROBERTO Guarani 18.01.85
6 DEF KASMIRSKI Filipe Luís FILIPE Ajax (Holanda) 09.08.85
7 VOL FERNANDES Alexandre Luiz ALÊ São Paulo FC 21.01.86
8 VOL ROZA Fernando Luiz FERNANDINHO Atlético Paranaense 04.05.85
9 DEL DE LIMA BARCELOS Diego DIEGO BARCELOS Internacional 05.04.85
10 VOL DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO Renato Eduardo RENATO Atlético Mineiro 28.04.85
11 DEL SOBIS Rafael Augusto RAFAEL SOBIS Internacional 17.06.85
12 ARQ LANDGRAF DAS NEVES Bruno BRUNO São Paulo FC 01.05.86
13 DEF DIAS SANTA RITA Rodrigo RODRIGO DIAS Atlético Mineiro 14.07.85
14 DEF DE PAULA REGINATO João Leonardo JOÃO LEONARDO Guarani 25.06.85
15 DEF PEREIRA DELLA VALENTINA Gladstone GLADSTONE Cruzeiro 29.01.85
16 VOL DE SOUZA ANDRADE Diego DIEGO DE SOUZA Fluminense 17.06.85
17 VOL PEREIRA Carlos Eduardo AMPARO Palmeiras 01.08.86
18 VOL GOEBEL Evandro EVANDRO GOEBEL Atlético Paranaense 23.08.86
19 DEL BETANIN Paulo Sérgio PAULINHO BETANIN EC Juventude 10.01.86
20 DEL QUIRINO DA SILVA Thiago THIAGO QUIRINO Atlético Mineiro 04.01.85

Chile
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ ESPINOZA Carlos Puerto Montt 23.02.85
2 DEF RIQUELME Edson Deportes Concepción 29.08.85
3 DEF ALISTE Cristóbal Cobresal 15.12.86
4 DEF MONTESINOS Sebastián Colo Colo 12.03.86
5 DEF SALAZAR Eduardo Cobresal 03.01.86
6 VOL ROJAS Ángel Universidad de Chile 10.04.85
7 VOL MENESES Fernando Colo Colo 27.09.85
8 VOL VÁZQUEZ Iván Universidad Católica 13.08.85
9 DEL CANALES Nicolás Universidad de Chile 27.06.85
10 VOL MORALES Pedro Huachipato 25.05.85
11 DEL LORCA Juan Colo Colo 15.01.85
12 ARQ ARIAS Carlos Andrés Universidad Católica 04.09.86
13 DEF MUÑOZ Felipe Andrés Colo Colo 04.04.85
14 VOL FERNÁNDEZ Matias Colo Colo 15.05.86
15 VOL CARMONA Carlos Emilio Coquimbo 21.02.87
16 DEL SOTO José António Santiago Wanderers 28.01.86
17 VOL VILLANUEVA Carlos Audax Italiano 05.02.86
18 DEF JARA Gonzalo Huachipato 29.08.85
19 VOL FUENZALIDA José Pedro Universidad Católica 22.02.85
20 DEL PARADA Ricardo Ñublense 02.01.85

Ecuador
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ CABEZAS Dany El Nacional 04.03.85
2 DEF RODRÍGUEZ Marcos Deportivo Quito 12.11.85
3 DEF GRIJALVA Colón LDU Quito 07.07.85
4 DEF ACHILLIER Gabriel LDU Quito 24.03.85
5 VOL VALENCIA Antonio El Nacional 04.08.85
6 DEF CORTEZ Héctor Espoli 29.04.85
7 VOL NOBOA Cristian Emelec 08.04.85
8 VOL ÁLVAREZ Danny Manta 14.01.85
9 DEL GUERRÓN Joffre Aucas 28.04.85
10 DEL BOLAÑOS Luis LDU Quito 27.03.85
11 DEL HURTADO Mauricio Barcelona SC 22.10.85
12 ARQ DOMÍNGUEZ Luis Barcelona SC 22.04.85
13 DEF KLINGER Franklin Deportivo Quito 11.06.86
14 DEF MARIÑO Wilson Manta 06.07.85
15 VOL QUIÑONEZ Pedro El Nacional 04.03.86
16 VOL GARCÍA Adrián Delfín 08.08.87
17 VOL VACA Eder Rocafuerte 25.02.85
18 VOL MERA Efrén Manta 23.06.85
19 DEL ARROYO Jimmy Deportivo Quito 27.01.85
20 DEL ORDÓÑEZ Roberto Espoli 04.05.85

Paraguay
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ LÓPEZ Júlio César Sp. Trinidense 18.04.86
2 DEF AGUAYO Gregor Alcides Tacuary 06.02.86
3 DEF ALONSO Ángel David Libertad 30.11.85
4 DEF MEZA Enrique Gabriel Sol De América 28.11.85
5 DEF MARTÍNEZ César David Sp. Luqueño 26.02.86
6 VOL RODRÍGUEZ Fernando Ismael Cerro Porteño 17.01.86
7 VOL CANTERO Rodrigo Fabián Nacional 19.07.85
8 VOL GUIMARAENS José Dirceu Venecia (Italia) 01.02.87
9 DEL RAMOS Juan Sebastián Cerro Porteño 12.09.86
10 VOL MARTÍNEZ Osvaldo David Libertad 08.04.86
11 DEL BOGADO Cristian Venancio Sol de América 07.01.87
12 ARQ SERVÍN Carlos María Tacuary 27.05.87
13 DEF ROMAN Rodrigo Cerro Porteño 20.06.86
14 VOL MONTIEL José Arnulfo Olimpia 19.03.88
15 VOL GAONA Jorge Constantino Cerro Porteño 26.01.85
16 DEL SEGOVIA Germán Ángel Olimpia 06.02.88
17 VOL ACUÑA Carlos Javier Olimpia 23.06.88
18 DEF BENÍTEZ Julián Alonso Guaraní 06.06.87
19 VOL GONZÁLEZ Iván Emmanuel Guaraní 28.01.87
20 DEL FIGUEREDO Diego Darío Nacional 03.05.86

Uruguay
N Pos Nombre Club F.d.N.
1 ARQ MUSLERA Néstor Fernando Montevideo Wanderers 16.06.86
2 DEF GODIN Diego Roberto Cerro 16.02.86
3 DEF RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Gonzalo Danubio 05.01.85
4 DEF RODRÍGUEZ Cristian Martín River Plate 10.02.85
5 VOL PEREIRA Álvaro Daniel Miramar Misiones 28.11.85
6 DEF LAVIE Miguel Ángel Peñarol 15.04.86
7 VOL AGUIAR Luis Bernardo Liverpool 17.11.85
8 VOL RODRÍGUEZ Ribair Danubio 04.10.87
9 DEL STUANI Cristian Ricardo Danubio 12.10.86
10 VOL RODRÍGUEZ Cristian Gabriel Peñarol 30.09.85
11 DEL NAVARRO Álvaro Damián Defensor Sporting 28.01.85
12 ARQ ÁLVAREZ Lucero Gonzalo Nacional 24.02.85
13 DEF SILVERA Wilson Sebastián Deportivo Maldonado 11.03.86
14 DEF GARCÍA Jorge Adrián Danubio 19.08.86
15 VOL EZQUERRA Leandro River Plate 05.06.86
16 DEL PEINADO Danilo Javier Defensor Sporting 15.02.85
17 DEL ALONSO Matias Damián River Plate 16.04.85
18 DEF LA LUZ Héctor Ignacio Nacional 19.04.85
19 VOL RODRÍGUEZ Jorge Marcelo Racing 13.01.85
20 VOL ALBIN Juan Ángel Nacional 17.07.86



2005ǯ0201() ãƥեꥫ桼긢

Group A
Team P W D L GF GA PTS
Nigeria 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
Benin 3 1 1 1 7 7 4
Cote d'Ivoire 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
Mali 3 0 1 2 4 7 1

15/01/05: Ivory Coast 1-0 Mali
15/01/05: Benin 0-3 Nigeria -
18/01/05: Nigeria 3-1 Mali -
18/01/05: Ivory Coast 1-4 Benin
22/01/05: Nigeria 1-0 Ivory Coast
22/01/05: Benin 3-3 Mali

Group B
Team P W D L GF GA PTS
Egypt 3 2 1 0 7 3 7
Morocco 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
Lesotho 3 1 0 2 3 7 3
Angola 3 0 0 3 1 4 0

16/01/05: Egypt 1-0 Angola
16/01/05: Morocco 2-0 Lesotho
19/01/05: Angola 1-2 Lesotho
19/01/05: Morocco 2-2 Egypt
23/01/05: Angola 0-1 Morocco
23/01/05: Egypt 4-1 Lesotho

Semi-Finals:
26/01/05: Nigeria 2-2 Morocco (5-3 Penalties)
26/01/05: Egypt 1-1 Benin (4-1 Penalties)

28/01/2005: 3rd place match - Morocco 1-1 Benin (3-5 Penalties)

29/01/2005: Final - Nigeria 2-0 Egypt

QUALIFIERS
43 Marocco v Niger Rabat 02/10/04 4-0
44 Niger v Marocco Niger (Disqualified)
45 Zambia v Egypt Lusaka 2-0
46 Egypt v Zambia 3-0
47 Zimbabwe v Lesotho Harare 02/10/04 0-0
48 Lesotho v Zimbabwe 3-0
49 Angola v Rwanda Cabinda 03/10/04 1-0
50 Rwanda v Angola 0-0
51 Ghana v Côte d'Ivoire Accra 01/10/04 0-1
52 Côte d'Ivoire v Ghana 1-1
53 Nigeria v Bukina Faso 2-0
54 Bukina Faso v Nigeria 2-3
55 Mali v Cameroon Bamako 03/10/04 1-0
56 Cameroon v Mali 2-1


N
PLAYERS
COUNTRY
GOALS

1
IAJOUR MOUHSSINE
MAROC
5

2
MAIGA GARIBA ABOU
BENIN
3

3
ISMAILA TAIWO TAYE
NIGERIA
2

4
DEMBELE KALIFA
MALI
2

5
BENDAMOU TARIK
MAROC
2

6
FADL ALLA MAHMOUD
EGYPT
2

7
ABWO DAVID SOLOMON
NIGERIA
2

8
NSOFOR OBINNA VICTOR
NIGERIA
2

9
OKORONKWO SOLOMON N.
NIGERIA
2

10
FARAG AHMED
EGYPT
2

11
DIABY ABDRAMANE
COTE D'IVOIRE
1

12
NASR HOSSAM
EGYPT
1

13
ADEFEMI OLUBAYO
NIGERIA
1

14
AGBESSI COFFI
BENIN
1

15
ADENIYI MATHIEU
BENIN
1

16
ZAHIRI YEDI
COTE D'IVOIRE
1

17
ZUNDO MANUEL
ANGOLA
1

18
MONOPHATHI DLOMO
LESOTHO
1

19
MOTHOANA BOKANG
LESOTHO
1

20
SIAM ISLAM
EGYPT
1

21
BOCO ROMUALD
BENIN
1

22
KEBE BOUBACAR
MALI
1

23
OSSENI BACHIROU
BENIN
1

24
OMOTOYOSSI RAZAK
BENIN
1

25
LADJI KONIBA SOGODOGO
MALI
1

26
ABDOU ABDALLAH
EGYPT
1

27
TIBERKANINE RACHID
MAROC
1

28
MOHAMED ABDALLAH
EGYPT
1

29
KORIE LINTHO
LESOTHO
1

30
OUZEROU ABDOULAYE
BENIN
1

31
ISACC PROMISE
NIGERIA
2



INDEX ̤


ԡˡ [MAIL]